Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Kavarsko Kavarskas


Miestas: Kavarskas
Šalis: Lietuva
Internete: www.kavarska...
Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16 | 14/15 | 12/13 | 11/12 | 10/11


Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Tomas Laurinavičius 7 11:34 7/13
(53.8%)
6/15
(40%)
1/3
(33.3%)
1.7
1.1/0.3
1.7 0.6 0.6 0 1.7 0.7 4.7 4.7
Robertas Vainickas 12 30:46 27/59
(45.8%)
13/68
(19.1%)
10/14
(71.4%)
3.2
2.6/0.6
3.8 2 1.8 0 1.5 1.7 8.6 8.3
Justas Šeštokas 7 19:32 12/20
(60%)
1/2
(50%)
3/7
(42.9%)
2.3
1.1/1.1
1.9 0.9 1.4 0 1 0.9 4.3 5.9
Edgaras Bartaševičius 15 21:30 19/37
(51.4%)
40/106
(37.7%)
6/9
(66.7%)
1.6
1.2/0.4
0.8 1 1.3 0 1.1 0.9 10.9 7
Darius Ragalskas 6 5:49 0/7
(0%)
0/8
(0%)
4/4
(100%)
1.2
1/0.2
0.2 0.2 0.2 0 1 0.7 0.7 -0.8
Artūras Pauliukevičius 1 14:44 1/1
(100%)
0/1
(0%)
1/3
(33.3%)
2
1/1
1 0 0 0 0 1 3 4
Marius Sausaitis 10 27:07 14/36
(38.9%)
8/19
(42.1%)
3/3
(100%)
4.3
3.2/1.1
1.5 1.1 2.2 0.3 1.9 0.9 5.5 6.2
Aurimas Pocius 11 33:32 74/130
(56.9%)
10/73
(13.7%)
41/77
(53.2%)
8.7
7.1/1.6
4.5 2.6 2.7 0.4 3.4 5.7 19.9 21.6
Vytautas Peleckas 15 25:33 48/97
(49.5%)
4/12
(33.3%)
12/23
(52.2%)
5.3
3.3/1.9
2 1.4 1.8 0.7 1.6 1.7 8 11.2
Rimvydas Sasnauskas 4 32:33 32/47
(68.1%)
1/5
(20%)
5/6
(83.3%)
10.8
8.5/2.3
2.3 1.5 2.8 0.8 3 2.5 18 25
Audrius Daniūnas 10 9:02 11/22
(50%)
1/4
(25%)
2/4
(50%)
2.2
1.1/1.1
0.5 0.5 1.4 0 1.5 0.3 2.7 1.7
Darius Kadžionis 15 25:43 46/106
(43.4%)
14/47
(29.8%)
24/33
(72.7%)
7.3
5.1/2.1
1 1.6 1.5 0.1 1.9 2.2 10.5 12.5
Juozas Milius 4 27:47 24/40
(60%)
4/11
(36.4%)
7/14
(50%)
8.8
7/1.8
1 2 1.8 0.8 0.3 3 16.8 22.8
Tomas Urbonas 13 26:52 88/152
(57.9%)
0/8
(0%)
23/42
(54.8%)
8.8
5/3.8
1.6 0.7 2.7 0.2 3 3.5 15.3 17.5
3x3 čempionato registracija
3x3 čempionato rėmėjai

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys