Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Kruonio Žaibas


Miestas: Kruonis
Šalis: Lietuva
Internete: www.facebook...
Lygos:
Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga
Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16 | 14/15 | 13/14


Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
1 Karolis Jovaiša 11 21:30 51/73
(69.9%)
8/32
(25%)
17/25
(68%)
5.5
4.3/1.3
2 1.2 0.9 0.1 1.6 2.1 13 16.5
3 Osvaldas Žukauskas 14 4:08 4/12
(33.3%)
4/22
(18.2%)
0/0 0.2
0.1/0.1
0.1 0.1 0.4 0 0.4 0.1 1.4 -0.6
4 Edgaras Žukauskas 13 16:22 11/20
(55%)
13/36
(36.1%)
5/6
(83.3%)
2.6
1.8/0.8
1.3 0.9 1.8 0.1 1.3 0.5 5.1 4.8
5 Evaldas Rastenis 16 32:29 80/125
(64%)
19/50
(38%)
59/69
(85.5%)
6.9
5.6/1.3
5.8 1.4 2.5 0 2.3 4.1 17.3 25.2
7 Tomas Šiškevičius 13 22:57 36/68
(52.9%)
20/54
(37%)
8/10
(80%)
5.6
4.5/1.1
1.8 1 1.8 0.1 1.5 0.5 10.8 11.1
10 Ignas Krukonis 14 29:02 29/54
(53.7%)
19/63
(30.2%)
30/43
(69.8%)
3.5
3/0.5
6.1 2.3 2.1 0.1 2.1 2.9 10.4 15.1
11 Gediminas Janonis 1 9:04 0/1
(0%)
0/0 0/0 0
0/0
1 0 0 0 3 0 0 -3
13 Darius Arlauskas 2 16:34 4/6
(66.7%)
0/4
(0%)
0/0 3.5
2/1.5
0.5 1.5 0 0 2.5 0.5 4 4.5
14 Elvinas Kaluginas 13 27:24 65/115
(56.5%)
19/68
(27.9%)
31/53
(58.5%)
6.6
4.7/1.9
4.3 1.9 2.8 0.9 2.1 3.8 16.8 20.2
15 Vadim Volodko 10 22:26 68/111
(61.3%)
0/2
(0%)
17/27
(63%)
8.6
4.5/4.1
1.4 1.4 2.3 1.6 3 2.2 15.3 19.7
25 Giedrius Giedra 15 25:18 73/116
(62.9%)
6/28
(21.4%)
42/62
(67.7%)
8.1
5.5/2.5
2.3 0.9 1.3 1.5 1.9 3.9 13.7 21.5
26 Giedrius Jevstignejevas 13 24:05 52/76
(68.4%)
0/2
(0%)
8/20
(40%)
9.3
5.6/3.7
2.8 1.7 2.5 0.5 2.3 1.8 8.6 17
66 Donatas Gudeliauskas 13 27:04 38/57
(66.7%)
38/94
(40.4%)
12/16
(75%)
1.8
1.8/0
4.8 3.2 1.7 0.1 1.8 0.8 15.5 16.8
3x3 čempionato registracija
3x3 čempionato rėmėjai

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys