x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Ignas Ažusienis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
30.82
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.08
Laurynas Stonkus
28.67
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
26.75
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
24.00
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Komanda
Ventos Patriots
Šalis:
Lietuva
Tvarkaraštis
Statistika
Žaidėjai
Naujienos
Pagrindinis
Tvarkaraštis
Sezonai:
17/18
|
16/17
|
15/16
Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga
2017-03-11
Ventos Patriots
Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
76-85
stat »
2017-03-04
Ventos Patriots
Senosios Varėnos TVM
20-0
stat »
2017-02-18
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Ventos Patriots
100-64
stat »
2017-02-11
Ventos Patriots
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
67-79
stat »
2017-02-04
Kalvarijos KK Raudeniškiai
Ventos Patriots
0-20
stat »
2017-01-22
Ventos Patriots
Šeduvos SK Šeduva
109-88
stat »
2017-01-21
Baisogalos Auridana
Ventos Patriots
89-69
stat »
2017-01-14
Ventos Patriots
Narvydžių Kuršasta-KKSC
65-91
stat »
2017-01-07
Šateikių Žalmedis-Baudėjas
Ventos Patriots
82-66
stat »
2016-12-11
Šeduvos SK Šeduva
Ventos Patriots
91-84
stat »
2016-12-03
Ventos Patriots
Baisogalos Auridana
92-69
stat »
2016-11-27
Narvydžių Kuršasta-KKSC
Ventos Patriots
76-73
stat »
2016-11-26
Ventos Patriots
Šateikių Žalmedis-Baudėjas
74-72
stat »
2016-11-12
Ventos Patriots
Šeduvos SK Šeduva
94-97
stat »
2016-11-06
Baisogalos Auridana
Ventos Patriots
100-73
stat »
2016-11-05
Ventos Patriots
Narvydžių Kuršasta-KKSC
81-84
stat »
2016-10-30
Šateikių Žalmedis-Baudėjas
Ventos Patriots
100-80
stat »
Tvarkaraštis
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Šešt.
11:00
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Velžio GlassBaltic
Šešt.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šilalės Pegasas
Šešt.
13:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Velžio BC Velžys
Šešt.
14:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šešt.
14:30
Verpenos Drangė
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šešt.
15:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Šešt.
17:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Kupiškio BC Devold
Sekm.
12:00
Baisogalos Auridana
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
Rezultatai
Verpenos Drangė
79
Joniškio SK Vieningi
90
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
72
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
61
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
96
Velžio GlassBaltic
84
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
89
Dembavos Rezus 35+
100
Baisogalos Auridana
53
Kupiškio BC Devold
64
Pajūrio Jūra
96
Velžio BC Velžys
83
Utenos DSC U11
79
Visagino KM U11
62
Rokiškio KKSC U11
62
Pasvalio SM U11
33
Švenčionių SC U11
61
Pakruojo SC U11
76
Širvintų SC U11
64
Biržų KKSC U11
71