x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Ignas Ažusienis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
30.82
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.08
Laurynas Stonkus
28.67
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
26.75
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
24.00
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Komanda
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Miestas:
Pagėgiai
Šalis:
Lietuva
Tvarkaraštis
Statistika
Žaidėjai
Naujienos
Pagrindinis
Tvarkaraštis
Sezonai:
18/19
|
17/18
|
16/17
Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga
2017-04-22
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
62-77
stat »
2017-04-08
Kepalių Amicitia
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
94-63
stat »
2017-04-01
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Kepalių Amicitia
66-62
stat »
2017-03-25
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Vaiguvos Knituva
87-69
stat »
2017-03-11
Vaiguvos Knituva
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
77-71
stat »
2017-03-05
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Žemaičių Kalvarijos KK ŽK
110-51
stat »
2017-02-25
Žemaičių Kalvarijos KK ŽK
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
62-100
stat »
2017-02-11
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
72-78
stat »
2017-02-05
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Daugų Daugai
93-58
stat »
2017-01-22
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
62-72
stat »
2017-01-14
Daugų Daugai
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
64-90
stat »
2016-12-17
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Tverų Vykintas
75-73
stat »
2016-12-10
Pagojukų Helanas
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
61-68
stat »
2016-12-04
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Laukuvos Medvėgalis
71-48
stat »
2016-11-20
Tverų Vykintas
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
84-80
stat »
2016-11-05
Laukuvos Medvėgalis
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
66-76
stat »
2016-10-30
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Pagojukų Helanas
81-33
stat »
Tvarkaraštis
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
11:00
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Velžio GlassBaltic
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šilalės Pegasas
13:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Velžio BC Velžys
14:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Joniškio SK Vieningi
14:30
Verpenos Drangė
Kavarsko Kavarskas
15:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
17:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Kupiškio BC Devold
Sekm.
12:00
Baisogalos Auridana
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
Rezultatai
Verpenos Drangė
79
Joniškio SK Vieningi
90
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
72
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
61
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
96
Velžio GlassBaltic
84
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
89
Dembavos Rezus 35+
100
Baisogalos Auridana
53
Kupiškio BC Devold
64
Pajūrio Jūra
96
Velžio BC Velžys
83
Utenos DSC U11
79
Visagino KM U11
62
Rokiškio KKSC U11
62
Pasvalio SM U11
33
Švenčionių SC U11
61
Pakruojo SC U11
76
Širvintų SC U11
64
Biržų KKSC U11
71