Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17


Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Nerijus Anskinas - - -
Gvidas Voiška 7 21:57 20/44
(45.5%)
8/18
(44.4%)
13/16
(81.3%)
5.1
3.3/1.9
0.7 0.9 1.3 0.4 1.9 1.6 11 11.3
Tadas Kundelis 9 26:35 2/11
(18.2%)
36/89
(40.4%)
15/20
(75%)
3.9
3.1/0.8
2 0.8 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.7 14.1 13.9
Laurynas Kochanauskas 5 16:59 5/14
(35.7%)
0/1
(0%)
0/2
(0%)
3.4
2.4/1
1 0.2 1.8 0.4 0.8 0.4 2 2.4
Arnas Samalionis 8 31:03 28/55
(50.9%)
22/83
(26.5%)
16/27
(59.3%)
6.9
5.5/1.4
2.4 2.9 3.1 0.6 2.1 3.3 17.3 15.6
Artūras Narbutas 12 27:58 84/145
(57.9%)
0/10
(0%)
21/57
(36.8%)
8.7
4.8/3.9
1.3 0.8 2.8 0.3 2.3 3.9 15.8 16.8
Svajūnas Rauckis 8 26:48 28/52
(53.8%)
6/12
(50%)
8/14
(57.1%)
9.9
6.3/3.6
2.6 1.6 1.4 0.8 1.1 1.8 10.3 19.9
Mantas Povilonis 1 16:30 0/6
(0%)
0/0 0/0 6
3/3
0 0 1 0 1 1 0 -1
Modestas Ruškys 9 23:27 13/28
(46.4%)
15/52
(28.8%)
6/8
(75%)
3
2.3/0.7
2 1 1.1 0 1.8 0.7 8.6 6.3
Donatas Brazdeikis 1 22:51 6/7
(85.7%)
0/0 0/5
(0%)
8
3/5
1 0 4 0 2 5 12 14
Andrius Družas 4 24:57 21/49
(42.9%)
0/2
(0%)
4/6
(66.7%)
8.8
6.3/2.5
2.3 0.5 1 0.8 1.3 1 11.5 14.5
Aurimas Skupas 12 23:19 14/27
(51.9%)
5/33
(15.2%)
5/7
(71.4%)
3.6
2.3/1.3
2.6 0.5 1.2 0 1.6 0.6 4 4.9
Mantas Vaznonis 6 25:51 32/47
(68.1%)
0/4
(0%)
7/11
(63.6%)
10.2
7/3.2
9 2 4.8 0.3 3.2 3 11.8 24.5
Tomas Taučius 2 21:30 14/15
(93.3%)
6/13
(46.2%)
2/3
(66.7%)
4.5
3/1.5
3 3 0.5 0 1 1 24 29.5
Aurimas Papučka 8 27:14 17/28
(60.7%)
27/77
(35.1%)
5/10
(50%)
4.8
3.9/0.9
3.6 2 1.1 0.3 0.9 1.3 15 16.6
Darius Petrulaitis 5 15:25 8/11
(72.7%)
2/15
(13.3%)
0/0 2.2
2.2/0
0.8 0.6 1 0 1.4 0 4.4 2.4
3x3 čempionato registracija
3x3 čempionato rėmėjas
Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys