x
Veteranų čempionatas
Pos
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
Smilgių Veteranai 35+
Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis 35+
Velžio Velžys 35+
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
-
80-66
87-79
82-66
87-86
92-72
90-63
91-47
86-71
8
8
0
4
0
145
16
2
Smilgių Veteranai 35+
66-80
-
117-108
109-65
98-76
93-66
92-65
62-75
90-64
8
6
2
4
0
128
14
3
Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
79-87
108-117
-
69-53
74-64
86-81
69-82
67-63
99-58
8
5
3
2
2
46
13
4
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
66-82
65-109
53-69
-
63-74
73-66
72-71
87-66
93-68
8
4
4
3
1
-33
12
5
Dembavos Rezus 35+
86-87
76-98
64-74
74-63
-
98-69
75-86
78-51
50-60
8
3
5
3
1
13
11
6
Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
72-92
66-93
81-86
66-73
69-98
-
76-75
79-63
91-61
8
3
5
2
2
-41
11
7
Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
63-90
65-92
82-69
71-72
86-75
75-76
-
67-83
94-59
8
3
5
1
3
-13
11
8
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis 35+
47-91
75-62
63-67
66-87
51-78
63-79
83-67
-
78-63
8
3
5
2
2
-68
11
9
Velžio Velžys 35+
71-86
64-90
58-99
68-93
60-50
61-91
59-94
63-78
-
8
1
7
1
3
-177
9
A divizionas - Vakarai A
Pos
Narvydžių Kuršasta
Sedos Sedula
Akmenės Akmenė
Vaiguvos Knituva
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Narvydžių Kuršasta
-
60-58
73-74
79-86
100-83
84-72
75-57
6
4
2
2
1
41
10
2
Sedos Sedula
58-60
74-73
-
63-61
68-57
82-70
82-86
6
4
2
3
0
20
10
3
Akmenės Akmenė
86-79
83-100
61-63
57-68
-
94-88
84-81
6
3
3
1
2
-14
9
4
Vaiguvos Knituva
72-84
57-75
70-82
86-82
88-94
81-84
-
6
1
5
1
2
-47
7
A divizionas - Vakarai B
Pos
Velžio BC Velžys
Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
Baisogalos Auridana
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Velžio BC Velžys
-
83-70
81-85
94-82
76-72
85-72
86-80
6
5
1
3
0
44
11
2
Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
70-83
85-81
-
68-85
88-77
66-70
95-80
6
3
3
2
1
-4
9
3
Baisogalos Auridana
82-94
72-76
85-68
77-88
-
91-61
86-92
6
2
4
2
1
14
8
4
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
72-85
80-86
70-66
80-95
61-91
92-86
-
6
2
4
1
2
-54
8
A divizionas - Rytai A
Pos
Kruonio Žaibas
Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
Daugų Daugai
Juškonių KK Pauliukai
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Kruonio Žaibas
-
89-72
96-78
95-52
111-82
95-72
110-74
6
6
0
3
0
166
12
2
Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
72-89
78-96
-
90-83
92-97
96-86
88-80
6
3
3
2
1
-15
9
3
Daugų Daugai
52-95
82-111
83-90
97-92
-
70-68
86-77
6
3
3
2
1
-63
9
4
Juškonių KK Pauliukai
72-95
74-110
86-96
80-88
68-70
77-86
-
6
0
6
0
3
-88
6
A divizionas - Rytai B
Pos
Simno Simnas-Randers
Viečiūnų Techpro
Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Simno Simnas-Randers
-
102-93
93-68
85-75
88-67
85-81
84-69
6
6
0
3
0
84
12
2
Viečiūnų Techpro
93-102
68-93
-
82-86
103-80
96-74
77-78
6
2
4
2
1
6
8
3
Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
75-85
67-88
86-82
80-103
-
90-96
98-71
6
2
4
2
1
-29
8
4
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
81-85
69-84
74-96
78-77
96-90
71-98
-
6
2
4
2
1
-61
8
B divizionas - Vakarai A
Pos
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
Rietavo Plungės lagūna
Pajūrio Jūra
Stalgėnų Lobikonas
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Pagėgių Pagėgiai
-
75-74
83-75
70-50
74-64
80-79
90-73
6
6
0
3
0
57
12
2
Rietavo Plungės lagūna
74-75
75-83
-
84-76
70-83
80-73
95-82
6
3
3
1
2
6
9
3
Pajūrio Jūra
50-70
64-74
76-84
83-70
-
74-102
98-85
6
2
4
1
2
-40
8
4
Stalgėnų Lobikonas
79-80
73-90
73-80
82-95
102-74
85-98
-
6
1
5
1
2
-23
7
B divizionas - Vakarai B
Pos
Labūnavos Labūnava
Laukuvos Medvėgalis
Pagojukų Helanas
Kužių Kužiai
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Labūnavos Labūnava
-
82-71
98-67
77-80
69-61
95-82
92-72
6
5
1
3
0
80
11
2
Laukuvos Medvėgalis
71-82
67-98
-
80-75
75-79
93-80
91-67
6
3
3
2
1
-4
9
3
Pagojukų Helanas
80-77
61-69
75-80
79-75
-
80-71
97-110
6
3
3
3
0
-10
9
4
Kužių Kužiai
82-95
72-92
80-93
67-91
71-80
110-97
-
6
1
5
1
2
-66
7
B divizionas - Rytai A
Pos
Visagino Visaginas
Parovėjos Agaras
Vabalninko Vabalninkas
Pandėlio Pandėlys
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Visagino Visaginas
-
63-55
60-90
43-39
59-48
65-53
77-76
6
5
1
3
0
6
11
2
Parovėjos Agaras
55-63
90-60
-
104-73
64-72
105-66
94-84
6
4
2
3
0
94
10
3
Vabalninko Vabalninkas
39-43
48-59
73-104
72-64
-
82-69
79-62
6
3
3
2
1
-8
9
4
Pandėlio Pandėlys
53-65
76-77
66-105
84-94
69-82
62-79
-
6
0
6
0
3
-92
6
B divizionas - Rytai B
Pos
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Musninkų Spindulys
Paketurių Devold
Paįstrio Kvieta
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
PTS
1
Kavarsko Kavarskas
-
73-61
103-61
88-61
84-77
116-45
93-67
6
6
0
3
0
185
12
2
Musninkų Spindulys
61-73
61-103
-
81-93
102-75
94-40
89-56
6
3
3
2
1
48
9
3
Paketurių Devold
61-88
77-84
93-81
75-102
-
76-93
92-68
6
2
4
2
1
-42
8
4
Paįstrio Kvieta
45-116
67-93
40-94
56-89
93-76
68-92
-
6
1
5
1
2
-191
7