Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2020-01-19 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-19 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-19 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-18 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-18 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-11 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-11 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-11 Techninė pražanga
2020-01-10 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Pajūrio Jūra-2
2020-01-19 Techninė pražanga

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Augustas Petrauskas 33,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
8 16 56
2. Juozas Blažys 33,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 26 40
3. Albertas Jakubauskas 32,88 Simno Randers-Triteksta
8 16 46
4. Paulius Mitkus 28,56 Narvydžių Kuršasta
9 13 38
5. Tadas Labutis 28,00 Dembavos Rezus 35+
5 14 39
6. Titas Kručas 26,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
6 4 37
7. Evaldas Rastenis 26,43 Kruonio Žaibas
7 19 40
8. Juozas Milius 26,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 17 40
9. Marius Tenikaitis 26,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 18 43
10. Martynas Jančiulis 25,67 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 18 32
11. Eimantas Žičkus 25,67 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
3 18 39
12. Aivaras Kručas 25,60 Paketurių BC Devold
5 14 35
13. Giedrius Giedra 25,57 Kruonio Žaibas
7 17 35
14. Antanas Kareniauskas 25,38 Trakiškio Romeogym
8 12 40
15. Eimutis Mičkauskas 25,00 Labūnavos Labūnava
6 9 34
16. Giedrius Vaišys 25,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
5 19 31
17. Mantas Kibildis 24,67 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 12 40
18. Mindaugas Šikšnius 24,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 17 35
19. Evaldas Radionovas 24,00 Akmenės Akmenė
8 8 39
20. Dovydas Zdančius 24,00 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 15 32
21. Benas Navikas 23,40 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
5 14 32
22. Klaidas Miciūnas 22,83 Paketurių BC Devold
6 4 35
23. Mindaugas Didžgalvis 22,67 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
6 9 31
24. Ričardas Nacius 22,50 Paketurių BC Devold
4 19 28
25. Tomas Čeponis 22,43 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 15 27
26. Andrius Filipovas 22,25 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 12 32
27. Žygimantas Sirvydas 22,00 Pajūrio Jūra
5 -1 33
28. Edgaras Švelginas 22,00 Daugų Daugai
4 15 30
29. Donaldas Kručas 21,71 Paketurių BC Devold
7 12 31
30. Gražvydas Balsevičius 21,60 Širvintų Briedis
5 8 34
31. Lukas Nagelė 21,29 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 1 37
32. Justas Četkauskas 21,25 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
8 9 48
33. Mantas Vaznonis 20,42 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
12 6 40
34. Renatas Jegorovas 20,25 Obelių Entuziastai
8 9 31
35. Adas Praprovas 20,14 Širvintų Briedis
7 2 39
36. Martynas Andrijauskas 20,14 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
7 13 31
37. Vilius Miglinas 19,71 Simno Randers-Triteksta
7 5 40
38. Vytautas Kanišauskas 19,50 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
8 9 32
39. Svajūnas Rauckis 19,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 15 26
40. Povilas Gancevičius 19,25 Daugų Daugai
4 9 30
41. Alvydas Gudas 19,25 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 3 32
42. Marius Grabskis 19,00 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
4 11 27
43. Otas Majeras 18,80 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 9 27
44. Edvinas Slapšys 18,80 Kavarsko Kavarskas
5 9 28
45. Airidas Kurauskas 18,50 Baisogalos Auridana
6 8 26
46. Gvidas Turauskas 18,50 Bugenių Ekovalis
6 5 34
47. Mindaugas Lukonaitis 18,40 Pagojukų Helanas
5 1 28
48. Donatas Kasarauskas 18,33 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
6 8 43
49. Aurimas Urbonas 18,33 Baisogalos Auridana
Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
6 6 35
50. Vytautas Peleckas 18,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 3 30
51. Paulius Paškevičius 17,67 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 8 36
52. Elvinas Kaluginas 17,60 Kruonio Žaibas
5 10 26
53. Karolis Urbonas 17,60 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 10 23
54. Andrius Rimkus 17,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
6 -2 44
55. Darius Skuodas 17,40 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
5 6 30
56. Evaldas Daugvietis 17,33 Parovėjos Agaras
6 2 30
57. Erikas Liubinas 17,25 Akmenės Akmenė
8 0 25
58. Gintautas Vyšniauskas 17,25 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 9 25
59. Lukas Kerpis 17,20 Pajūrio Jūra-2
5 7 39
60. Vilius Štombergas 17,00 Bugenių Ekovalis
8 1 44
61. Augustinas Blažys 17,00 Pandėlio Pandėlys
5 9 27
62. Ovidijus Jonaitis 16,80 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
5 13 28
63. Donatas Gudeliauskas 16,75 Kruonio Žaibas
8 5 33
64. Julijus Zaura 16,67 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 5 30
65. Vadim Volodko 16,60 Kruonio Žaibas
5 7 32
66. Kazimieras Motiekaitis 16,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 14 19
67. Tomas Aleknavičius 16,33 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
3 10 23
68. Evaldas Grubinskas 16,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 6 22
69. Vilius Černiauskas 15,86 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 3 27
70. Paulius Pacevičius 15,80 Labūnavos Labūnava
5 2 34
71. Žydrūnas Mačiūnas 15,75 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 12 20
72. Edvinas Masiokas 15,75 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 4 22
73. Erikas Uščinas 15,75 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 -1 35
74. Mindaugas Gelžinis 15,63 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
8 -1 29
75. Šarūnas Veteikis 15,17 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
6 6 31
76. Tomas Zaleckas 15,14 Kavarsko Kavarskas
7 3 32
77. Andrius Žilinskas 15,00 Paketurių BC Devold
6 2 44
78. Edvardas Perminas 15,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
5 -1 25
79. Valentas Mickus 14,86 Narvydžių Kuršasta
7 8 23
80. Aivaras Bisigirskas 14,83 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
6 4 25
81. Lukas Grabauskas 14,83 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 5 21
82. Giedrius Jevstignejevas 14,80 Kruonio Žaibas
5 5 26
83. Eligijus Gurklys 14,80 Trakiškio Romeogym
5 2 30
84. Džiugas Pelaitis 14,75 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
8 8 26
85. Tadas Griguola 14,75 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 9 19
86. Nerijus Daunoravičius 14,60 Baisogalos Auridana
5 -3 30
87. Ignas Sinkevičius 14,50 Simno Randers-Triteksta
6 8 21
88. Tautas Bergelis 14,50 Pajūrio Jūra
6 -1 20
89. Renatas Kateiva 14,50 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
4 8 24
90. Audrius Vasiliauskas 14,25 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 12 16
91. Dovaras Neverdauskis 14,20 Dembavos Rezus 35+
5 8 21
92. Vytautas Kuzmickas 14,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 -2 31
93. Svajūnas Murauskas 13,86 Bugenių Ekovalis
7 1 35
94. Saulius Momkauskas 13,83 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
6 3 27
95. Gedas Jucius 13,71 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
7 4 25
96. Marius Sabaliauskas 13,67 Daugų Daugai
6 3 25
97. Lukas Drukteinis 13,57 Pajūrio Jūra-2
7 6 25
98. Martynas Stasytis 13,43 Pajūrio Jūra
7 6 26
99. Artūras Narbutas 13,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
12 -1 23
100. Vytautas Alminas 13,33 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 4 23
101. Martynas Jurėnas 13,00 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
5 7 20
102. Vaidas Klapatauskis 13,00 Pagojukų Helanas
4 5 24
103. Arnas Sketeris 12,88 Parovėjos Agaras
8 -3 30
104. Kasparas Kavoliūnas 12,83 Panemunėlio Fazė
6 3 23
105. Darius Kadžionis 12,75 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 3 26
106. Paulius Palubinskas 12,60 Bugenių Ekovalis
5 5 22
107. Edvinas Tamošauskis 12,60 Pagojukų Helanas
5 -4 28
108. Dovydas Dainauskis 12,57 Pajūrio Jūra
7 -1 22
109. Paulius Budreckis 12,57 Akmenės Akmenė
7 5 19
110. Mindaugas Katinas 12,50 Pajūrio Jūra
8 -4 31
111. Tomas Bogušis 12,50 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
4 4 20
112. Tomas Trumpa 12,43 Obelių Entuziastai
7 5 28
113. Karolis Jovaiša 12,43 Kruonio Žaibas
7 6 22
114. Marius Sausaitis 12,38 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 2 27
115. Antanas Grabys 12,33 Narvydžių Kuršasta
9 -3 26
116. Aurimas Papučka 12,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 -4 24
117. Andrius Trijonis 12,33 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 -4 35
118. Rokas Kužulis 12,25 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 6 19
119. Andrius Jakimavičius 12,20 Daugų Daugai
5 4 28
120. Laimutis Krušniauskas 12,14 Simno Randers-Triteksta
7 4 27
121. Lukas Alekna 11,83 Baisogalos Auridana
6 0 17
122. Rokas Petkevičius 11,80 Parovėjos Agaras
5 5 21
123. Vladimiras Burovas 11,75 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 7 15
124. Lukas Armonas 11,75 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 4 24
125. Deividas Stankevičius 11,71 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 1 25
126. Lukas Grabauskas 11,71 Pajūrio Jūra-2
7 1 19
127. Ugnius Popovas 11,67 Narvydžių Kuršasta
9 5 16
128. Artūras Minevičius 11,67 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 5 23
129. Mantas Klišys 11,43 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
7 6 20
130. Nerijus Jurgelis 11,33 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 7 16
131. Darius Kirdeikis 11,25 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 4 20
132. Jonas Pilipavičius 11,17 Labūnavos Labūnava
6 -1 26
133. Domininkas Vaitkus 11,17 Narvydžių Kuršasta
6 3 20
134. Raimondas Keleris 11,14 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
7 -3 26
135. Aivaras Šimkevičius 11,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
5 0 27
136. Audrius Parniauskas 11,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
4 4 21
137. Andrius Družas 11,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 5 21
138. Saulius Povilaitis 10,80 Trakiškio Romeogym
5 4 21
139. Dovydas Diemontas 10,80 Akmenės Akmenė
5 -6 23
140. Eirinas Pilkauskas 10,75 Trakiškio Romeogym
8 -1 21
141. Paulius Špokas 10,75 Baisogalos Auridana
8 -1 16
142. Martynas Vasiliauskas 10,75 Pagojukų Helanas
4 3 16
143. Mantas Armonas 10,56 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
9 3 23
144. Marius Šiūšis 10,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 -1 30
145. Kęstutis Mačiūnas 10,50 Baisogalos Auridana
4 2 26
146. Ramūnas Gudeikis 10,43 Širvintų Briedis
7 1 16
147. Dovydas Rutenbergas 10,40 Bugenių Ekovalis
5 4 16
148. Kęstutis Keršis 10,25 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 4 20
149. Nedas Valečka 9,86 Obelių Entuziastai
7 3 24
150. Andrius Rudokas 9,83 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
6 2 16
151. Tadas Špokas 9,75 Parovėjos Agaras
8 -3 25
152. Orestas Šnioka 9,75 Panemunėlio Fazė
4 1 14
153. Tomas Šileikis 9,67 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
6 3 26
154. Martynas Rimkus 9,63 Narvydžių Kuršasta
8 -1 22
155. Svajūnas Dževečka 9,56 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
9 1 29
156. Rokas Narkus 9,50 Akmenės Akmenė
6 0 22
157. Egidijus Vilimas 9,40 Obelių Entuziastai
5 -1 22
158. Žydrūnas Petrošius 9,40 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
5 1 24
159. Justinas Statkus 9,29 Akmenės Akmenė
7 -2 20
160. Arvydas Bieliauskas 9,25 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 2 17
161. Renaldas Smetonis 9,25 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 6 14
162. Giedrius Goberis 9,25 Viečiūnų Techpro
4 -1 15
163. Deividas Budvytis 9,20 Pajūrio Jūra-2
5 -5 20
164. Evaldas Jonėnas 9,17 Trakiškio Romeogym
6 1 22
165. Raimondas Kazlauskas 9,17 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
6 1 22
166. Simas Nagelė 9,14 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 -1 18
167. Tomas Urbonas 9,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
6 1 17
168. Saulius Steponavičius 9,00 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
5 2 17
169. Andrius Kubilas 8,83 Bugenių Ekovalis
6 -1 17
170. Robertas Mickevičius 8,71 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 -5 30
171. Raimondas Sadkauskas 8,67 Kruonio Žaibas
6 -1 20
172. Dovydas Valantonis 8,60 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
5 -3 15
173. Arnas Juškevičius 8,57 Obelių Entuziastai
7 -1 24
174. Andrius Baronas 8,50 Paketurių BC Devold
8 -7 16
175. Gvidas Voiška 8,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 4 15
176. Vitalijus Juška 8,50 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
4 4 17
177. Andrius Gedminas 8,40 Kruonio Žaibas
5 3 20
178. Martynas Petrošius 8,33 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 0 25
179. Deividas Barzinskas 8,17 Baisogalos Auridana
6 1 15
180. Karolis Klikūnas 8,13 Paįstrio Kvieta
8 -2 25
181. Edgaras Bartaševičius 8,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
8 -1 16
182. Andrius Šeputa 8,00 Bugenių Ekovalis
6 -1 15
183. Mantas Sūdžius 8,00 Daugų Daugai
6 -5 24
184. Karolis Kandratavičius 8,00 Labūnavos Labūnava
6 1 13
185. Mantas Vaičiulis 8,00 Pajūrio Jūra
5 2 12
186. Eimantas Balčiūnas 8,00 Baisogalos Auridana
4 1 20
187. Vygandas Poleikis 8,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 0 16
188. Domas Tamašauskas 7,83 Širvintų Briedis
6 2 20
189. Tomas Ludavičius 7,75 Daugų Daugai
8 -4 16
190. Aurimas Nečionis 7,71 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
7 0 13
191. Donatas Tumas 7,67 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
6 -6 20
192. Žygimantas Bružas 7,67 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
6 5 13
193. Domantas Taučius 7,63 Trakiškio Romeogym
8 2 17
194. Domantas Gečys 7,60 Kavarsko Kavarskas
5 0 16
195. Tautvydas Smailys 7,57 Širvintų Briedis
7 -5 20
196. Modestas Škimelis 7,50 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
6 -2 17
197. Eimantas Šeškus 7,50 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 4 14
198. Darius Stonis 7,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 1 20
199. Darius Žukauskas 7,43 Panemunėlio Fazė
7 -1 19
200. Andrius Sketeris 7,43 Parovėjos Agaras
7 -3 21
201. Andrius Žukauskas 7,25 Simno Randers-Triteksta
8 -4 15
202. Marius Budrys 7,20 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
5 -2 16
203. Modestas Klovas 7,13 Akmenės Akmenė
8 1 17
204. Gytis Čečkauskas 7,00 Pagojukų Helanas
7 -1 15
205. Dovydas Balionis 7,00 Viečiūnų Techpro
7 2 17
206. Vytenis Vaivada 7,00 Simno Randers-Triteksta
7 -4 23
207. Gytis Čiokštinas 7,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
6 -3 22
208. Rimgaudas Dainius 7,00 Akmenės Akmenė
5 1 13
209. Andrius Rimkus 7,00 Pagojukų Helanas
5 -4 18
210. Nedas Drižys 6,88 Obelių Entuziastai
8 -5 18
211. Tomas Šegamogas 6,83 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Dembavos Rezus 35+
6 0 15
212. Lukas Bajoriūnas 6,83 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
6 -2 20
213. Povilas Šoliūnas 6,80 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 2 12
214. Vytas Noreikis 6,80 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
5 3 11
215. Vidas Joneliūkštis 6,75 Pandėlio Pandėlys
8 -1 14
216. Ignas Domža 6,71 Paketurių BC Devold
7 -1 15
217. Žilvinas Levinskas 6,67 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
6 -1 16
218. Tautvydas Bilotas 6,50 Širvintų Briedis
8 -6 20
219. Dainius Baliūnas 6,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
6 -2 16
220. Edvinas Sriubas 6,50 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
4 3 11
221. Karolis Azaravičius 6,38 Panemunėlio Fazė
8 -4 22
222. Mindaugas Dūda 6,25 Obelių Entuziastai
8 -6 16
223. Tomas Laurinavičius 6,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 -2 19
224. Aivaras Bartašius 6,20 Pajūrio Jūra
5 -1 19
225. Aivaras Karsokas 6,17 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 -6 15
226. Marius Dubininkas 6,00 Širvintų Briedis
5 1 12
227. Ugnius Paškauskas 5,86 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
7 -2 14
228. Dainius Matulevičius 5,86 Viečiūnų Techpro
7 0 15
229. Andrej Golovin 5,75 Daugų Daugai
8 2 12
230. Justinas Brazinskas 5,71 Paįstrio Kvieta
7 -5 12
231. Sigitas Deksnys 5,67 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
6 -1 14
232. Dalius Neliupšis 5,67 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
3 -5 17
233. Aurimas Remeika 5,50 Simno Randers-Triteksta
6 0 13
234. Darius Lenkauskas 5,50 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 -4 19
235. Ovidijus Jurinas 5,50 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
Dembavos Rezus 35+
4 1 14
236. Algis Petravičius 5,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
4 -3 14
237. Marius Graičiūnas 5,50 Paketurių BC Devold
4 -1 16
238. Deividas Okriemas 5,43 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
7 -4 24
239. Darius Vilimas 5,43 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
7 -3 12
240. Lukas Aleksiūnas 5,40 Kruonio Žaibas
5 -2 13
241. Simonas Geniušis 5,33 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 0 9
242. Giedrius Junevičius 5,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 1 12
243. Povilas Tamulynas 5,29 Daugų Daugai
7 -1 12
244. Mindaugas Vaičikauskas 5,22 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
9 -7 11
245. Ernestas Riliškis 5,20 Paįstrio Kvieta
5 -3 12
246. Šarūnas Kvaraciejus 5,20 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 -1 11
247. Ignas Jarušauskas 5,14 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 -5 16
248. Mindaugas Košelis 5,00 Akmenės Akmenė
8 -3 19
249. Tadas Jakubauskas 5,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 0 10
250. Aurelijus Rusteika 5,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 2 7
251. Rimvydas Rešimavičius 4,89 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
9 -8 21
252. Tadas Sakalauskas 4,83 Daugų Daugai
6 2 10
253. Tautvydas Pečiulis 4,67 Širvintų Briedis
6 0 11
254. Nojus Valenta 4,60 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 1 12
255. Deividas Radžvilas 4,60 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
5 -1 14
256. Šarūnas Viselga 4,50 Simno Randers-Triteksta
8 -3 12
257. Artūras Povilaitis 4,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
6 -2 13
258. Evaldas Kadys 4,50 Dembavos Rezus 35+
4 2 7
259. Remigijus Dalinkevičius 4,50 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -2 13
260. Linas Kaminskas 4,50 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
4 -2 10
261. Raimondas Lesutis 4,50 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 -1 15
262. Eivydas Simanavičius 4,43 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
7 0 15
263. Aidas Martinaitis 4,40 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
5 0 7
264. Aurimas Skupas 4,33 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 -2 10
265. Eimantas Gasiūnas 4,29 Parovėjos Agaras
7 -6 17
266. Audrius Širmulis 4,20 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 1 9
267. Marius Nareckas 4,20 Paketurių BC Devold
5 2 8
268. Mindaugas Jokubauskas 4,00 Baisogalos Auridana
8 -2 9
269. Arnas Vačikauskas 4,00 Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
6 -2 12
270. Benas Jonkus 3,80 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
5 -8 15
271. Ernestas Janikūnas 3,75 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 2 8
272. Dainius Tomkevičius 3,71 Baisogalos Auridana
7 -1 12
273. Nerijus Gintautas 3,71 Paketurių BC Devold
7 -3 10
274. Edvinas Jezdauskas 3,67 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
6 -2 11
275. Martynas Vainius 3,63 Narvydžių Kuršasta
8 -3 11
276. Andrius Bučinskas 3,57 Vabalninko MB Ingauda
7 0 8
277. Martynas Karaliūnas 3,50 Pandėlio Pandėlys
6 -2 11
278. Dominykas Zakaras 3,50 Pajūrio Jūra-2
6 -1 8
279. Mindaugas Staniulis 3,50 Širvintų Briedis
6 -2 17
280. Audrius Sirvydis 3,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 -2 11
281. Dominykas Petrošius 3,50 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 0 8
282. Lukas Grėbliūnas 3,40 Simno Randers-Triteksta
5 -4 9
283. Ernestas Paulauskas 3,40 Bugenių Ekovalis
5 -2 13
284. Valdas Šablevičius 3,40 Paketurių BC Devold
5 -2 12
285. Mantas Jokubaitis 3,38 Labūnavos Labūnava
8 -4 9
286. Giedrius Jonauskas 3,33 Narvydžių Kuršasta
9 -5 13
287. Dovydas Savickas 3,29 Pagojukų Helanas
7 -3 9
288. Dominykas Kiela 3,25 Paįstrio Kvieta
8 -6 22
289. Marius Šimkus 3,20 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
5 -1 7
290. Simas Žukauskas 3,17 Parovėjos Agaras
6 -2 11
291. Lukas Kupliauskis 3,00 Bugenių Ekovalis
6 -6 15
292. Paulius Jankauskas 3,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
5 -1 14
293. Rimantas Bugailiškis 3,00 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
4 -4 10
294. Aurimas Juškevičius 2,86 Pajūrio Jūra
7 -4 13
295. Gintautas Misius 2,75 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 -2 12
296. Andrius Kizalas 2,71 Daugų Daugai
7 -1 10
297. Marius Beleiša 2,60 Panemunėlio Fazė
5 -3 8
298. Žygimantas Gaidžiūnas 2,57 Baisogalos Auridana
7 -3 13
299. Lukas Miliauskas 2,57 Daugų Daugai
7 -1 8
300. Gediminas Juškevičius 2,50 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
6 -9 7
301. Dainius Viršilas 2,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 -1 11
302. Justas Pranckūnas 2,33 Obelių Entuziastai
6 -1 7
303. Augustas Žemeckis 2,29 Pajūrio Jūra-2
7 -8 14
304. Marius Verpetinskas 2,25 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 -1 8
305. Rokas Merkelis 2,25 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 -2 8
306. Šarūnas Kaira 2,25 Panemunėlio Fazė
4 1 3
307. Darius Sadeckas 2,20 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 0 6
308. Lukas Radzevičius 2,17 Bugenių Ekovalis
6 0 4
309. Einartas Petraitis 2,17 Akmenės Akmenė
6 -1 9
310. Martynas Bružas 2,13 Narvydžių Kuršasta
8 -5 16
311. Darius Jašinskas 2,00 Parovėjos Agaras
5 -5 11
312. Dovydas Žygaitis 2,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
5 -1 5
313. Gustas Bergelis 2,00 Pajūrio Jūra-2
4 -2 10
314. Martynas Bražas 2,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
3 -4 7
315. Robertas Adomonis 1,80 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 -5 12
316. Ernestas Vaitkus 1,80 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
5 -1 5
317. Domas Martinkus 1,71 Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
7 -6 17
318. Audrius Žilinskas 1,50 Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums
4 -2 7
319. Darius Šopa 1,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 -1 5
320. Karolis Pučėta 1,50 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 -2 7
321. Ignas Kuncė 1,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 -1 8
322. Andrius Maračinskas 1,33 Parovėjos Agaras
6 -4 11
323. Donatas Načajus 1,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 0 4
324. Alvydas Ramanauskas 1,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 0 2
325. Tomas Juodelis 1,25 Obelių Entuziastai
4 0 3
326. Tomas Vaičekonis 1,20 Parovėjos Agaras
5 -2 6
327. Vygantas Kavaliauskas 1,14 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 -8 10
328. Mantas Dzekanskas 1,13 Panemunėlio Fazė
8 -3 11
329. Elonas Sabandirovas 1,00 Daugų Daugai
5 0 3
330. Rimantas Leonovičius 1,00 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 -4 7
331. Andrius Golubovas 1,00 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 -5 7
332. Žilvinas Mazaliauskas 1,00 Kepalių Amicitia 35+
4 -1 4
333. Titas Gervelis 0,80 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 -5 8
334. Mindaugas Gurauskas 0,75 Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
4 -5 10
335. Paulius Andrijauskas 0,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 -6 7
336. Karolis Varnas 0,50 Obelių Entuziastai
4 -2 2
337. Mantas Židonis 0,50 Paketurių BC Devold
4 -1 3
338. Egidijus Čeponis 0,40 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 -9 12
339. Gintaras Kavaliauskas 0,20 Dembavos Rezus 35+
5 -1 2
340. Titas Stankus 0,20 Akmenės Akmenė
5 -6 7
341. Modestas Baltušis 0,20 Obelių Entuziastai
5 -2 3
342. Liudvikas Babaliauskas 0,17 Daugų Daugai
6 -5 4