Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-01-13 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-13 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-05 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-05 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-25 Techninė pražanga
2018-10-20 Diskvalifikacinė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Nuobaudų nėra.

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Pranciškus Ručinskas 32,20 Kužių Kužiai
5 20 54
2. Albertas Jakubauskas 31,11 Simno Simnas-Randers
9 5 45
3. Mantas Kibildis 29,83 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 24 42
4. Dovydas Dapšys 29,50 Akmenės Akmenė
6 4 51
5. Tadas Narbutavičius 28,67 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
3 24 37
6. Evaldas Rastenis 28,50 Kruonio Žaibas
8 17 40
7. Justas Četkauskas 27,86 Velžio BC Velžys
7 17 43
8. Sigitas Vaitkus 27,50 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
6 21 42
9. Robertas Ališkevičius 27,00 Simno Simnas-Randers
7 13 36
10. Donaldas Kručas 25,67 Paketurių Devold
6 -5 40
11. Marius Tenikaitis 25,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 17 36
12. Rokas Petkevičius 24,80 Parovėjos Agaras
5 14 37
13. Otas Majeras 24,60 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 14 33
14. Simas Žukauskas 24,43 Parovėjos Agaras
7 14 38
15. Giedrius Giedra 24,00 Kruonio Žaibas
7 19 30
16. Evaldas Radionovas 23,57 Akmenės Akmenė
7 12 38
17. Rokas Rolis 23,50 Musninkų Spindulys
8 3 42
18. Aurimas Pocius 23,50 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 21 26
19. Paulius Jasukaitis 22,86 Paketurių Devold
7 13 36
20. Valentas Mickus 22,83 Narvydžių Kuršasta
6 12 34
21. Juozas Milius 22,75 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 10 37
22. Paulius Mitkus 22,17 Narvydžių Kuršasta
6 1 35
23. Jokūbas Valiukas 22,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
6 9 31
24. Darius Kirdeikis 22,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 10 32
25. Ignas Sinkevičius 21,86 Daugų Daugai
7 7 38
26. Tadas Jarašiūnas 21,83 Vaiguvos Knituva
6 12 36
27. Edvinas Simenas 21,50 Pajūrio Jūra
4 12 38
28. Paulius Irtmonas 21,50 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
4 12 36
29. Domininkas Vaitkus 21,29 Sedos Sedula
7 8 34
30. Dovydas Zdančius 21,25 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
8 2 37
31. Dainius Austynas 21,20 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
5 17 26
32. Šarūnas Veteikis 21,20 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
5 9 28
33. Žilvinas Levinskas 21,00 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
6 9 39
34. Vaidas Klapatauskis 21,00 Vaiguvos Knituva
6 12 36
35. Vaidotas Stankevičius 21,00 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
2 16 26
36. Laurynas Vičius 20,33 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
6 14 26
37. Andrius Majauskis 20,00 Sedos Sedula
5 5 35
38. Saulius Momkauskas 20,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
5 8 39
39. Tomas Krulikauskas 20,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 0 48
40. Augustinas Blažys 19,86 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 8 34
41. Karolis Jovaiša 19,80 Kruonio Žaibas
5 17 23
42. Lukas Marčiulionis 19,75 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
4 4 27
43. Valdas Morkevičius 19,57 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
7 3 43
44. Paulius Liepinaitis 19,40 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
5 10 36
45. Ernestas Palskis 19,40 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
5 9 34
46. Matas Damkus 19,25 Vaiguvos Knituva
4 11 26
47. Deividas Barzinskas 19,00 Baisogalos Auridana
7 9 39
48. Gintaras Račkauskas 19,00 Pagojukų Helanas
5 5 27
49. Edgaras Švelginas 18,88 Daugų Daugai
8 9 32
50. Elvinas Kaluginas 18,67 Kruonio Žaibas
6 6 31
51. Tomas Čeponis 18,67 Labūnavos Labūnava
6 12 25
52. Aurimas Papučka 18,67 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
3 15 23
53. Vadim Volodko 18,60 Kruonio Žaibas
5 7 42
54. Evaldas Daugvietis 18,60 Parovėjos Agaras
5 10 29
55. Arūnas Kavaliauskas 18,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 17 20
56. Tomas Urbonas 18,33 Kavarsko Kavarskas
6 0 32
57. Svajūnas Rauckis 18,33 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
6 6 31
58. Donatas Kasarauskas 18,29 Velžio BC Velžys
7 6 36
59. Eimutis Mičkauskas 18,29 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 4 35
60. Eimantas Žičkus 18,25 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 11 24
61. Ignas Krukonis 18,14 Kruonio Žaibas
7 8 28
62. Donatas Gudeliauskas 18,00 Kruonio Žaibas
8 6 27
63. Arnas Šerpytis 18,00 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
4 12 21
64. Eimantas Gasiūnas 17,80 Parovėjos Agaras
5 9 31
65. Klaidas Jankaitis 17,57 Labūnavos Labūnava
7 1 28
66. Titas Kručas 17,50 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
6 7 27
67. Deividas Stankevičius 17,50 Labūnavos Labūnava
6 10 24
68. Giedrius Jevstignejevas 17,33 Kruonio Žaibas
6 5 27
69. Karolis Urbonas 17,33 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 4 28
70. Donatas Stoškus 16,83 Pagojukų Helanas
6 6 36
71. Raimundas Dailidavičius 16,75 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
4 8 24
72. Vilius Miglinas 16,63 Simno Simnas-Randers
8 0 28
73. Vytautas Alminas 16,56 Viečiūnų Techpro
9 8 32
74. Gintaras Skadailis 16,50 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
4 10 28
75. Kazimieras Motiekaitis 16,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 9 24
76. Mantas Vaznonis 16,44 Velžio BC Velžys
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
9 5 29
77. Lukas Nagelė 16,33 Pandėlio Pandėlys
6 10 23
78. Eimantas Baltrušaitis 16,25 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
4 11 20
79. Tadas Griguola 16,20 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
5 3 46
80. Algimantas Liutkus 16,00 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
6 11 23
81. Ernestas Bliudžius 16,00 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
4 11 22
82. Tomas Didžgalvis 16,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 1 26
83. Modestas Mackevičius 15,86 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
7 7 22
84. Mindaugas Gasperavičius 15,86 Visagino Visaginas
7 10 27
85. Mantas Vaičekauskas 15,80 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
5 4 23
86. Rokas Bačiulis 15,67 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
6 8 30
87. Šarūnas Kenešis 15,50 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
6 7 26
88. Pranas Matuzas 15,38 Dembavos Rezus 35+
Paįstrio Kvieta
8 5 36
89. Aivaras Bisigirskas 15,33 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
6 5 24
90. Renatas Kateiva 15,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 9 27
91. Dovydas Dainauskis 15,29 Pajūrio Jūra
7 1 34
92. Darius Kadžionis 15,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
7 -4 25
93. Artūras Sirbikė 14,75 Dembavos Rezus 35+
4 0 29
94. Martynas Vengalis 14,67 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 9 18
95. Klaidas Miciūnas 14,60 Paketurių Devold
5 5 22
96. Martynas Dakanis 14,50 Kužių Kužiai
6 9 23
97. Dainius Marčauskas 14,40 Labūnavos Labūnava
5 4 30
98. Mindaugas Katinas 14,29 Pajūrio Jūra
7 1 40
99. Rokas Šamšūra 14,25 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
8 8 22
100. Audrius Gudavičius 14,25 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
4 2 26
101. Artūras Tamašauskas 14,20 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
5 3 24
102. Andrius Filipovas 14,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 1 20
103. Karolis Bradūnas 14,00 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
5 5 24
104. Vytautas Peleckas 13,86 Kavarsko Kavarskas
7 5 19
105. Artūras Narbutas 13,73 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
11 1 31
106. Ovidijus Stropus 13,60 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
5 7 20
107. Martynas Jančiulis 13,60 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 3 27
108. Nerijus Kasperovičius 13,50 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
6 -10 27
109. Lukas Barkauskas 13,50 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 0 34
110. Aivaras Petkus 13,33 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
6 -2 30
111. Žilvinas Padoras 13,29 Baisogalos Auridana
7 4 26
112. Tadas Vaškelis 13,20 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
5 9 18
113. Mantas Klišys 13,17 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
6 0 22
114. Tadas Špokas 13,17 Parovėjos Agaras
6 5 22
115. Jonas Gricius 13,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 8 16
116. Martynas Andrijauskas 12,83 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 3 20
117. Andrius Žilinskas 12,80 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
5 3 21
118. Šarūnas Labenskas 12,75 Viečiūnų Techpro
8 -1 42
119. Svajūnas Dževečka 12,71 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
7 1 21
120. Aurimas Urbonas 12,67 Baisogalos Auridana
6 3 24
121. Egidijus Čeponis 12,67 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 8 16
122. Giedrius Junevičius 12,67 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 7 24
123. Povilas Vilkas 12,50 Musninkų Spindulys
4 8 19
124. Povilas Tamulynas 12,38 Daugų Daugai
8 -6 27
125. Deividas Kubilius 12,33 Pandėlio Pandėlys
6 -1 33
126. Vytautas Kuzmickas 12,25 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -1 21
127. Edgaras Altaravičius 12,25 Kužių Kužiai
4 9 19
128. Auktumas Jakas 12,14 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
7 8 19
129. Giedrius Linkus 12,00 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
5 -6 31
130. Algis Petravičius 12,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 6 22
131. Andrius Puniškis 12,00 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
2 -2 26
132. Aivaras Kazlauskas 11,83 Sedos Sedula
6 -1 21
133. Paulius Špokas 11,83 Baisogalos Auridana
6 2 28
134. Linas Valackis 11,80 Kužių Kužiai
5 1 27
135. Tomas Šiškevičius 11,71 Kruonio Žaibas
7 4 23
136. Aurimas Juchnevičius 11,60 Musninkų Spindulys
5 0 28
137. Mantas Valukonis 11,57 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
7 4 22
138. Vytenis Vaivada 11,50 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 0 28
139. Andrius Družas 11,44 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
9 2 33
140. Tadas Kundelis 11,25 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
4 0 29
141. Eimantas Mickus 11,25 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
4 4 24
142. Tomas Zaleckas 11,20 Musninkų Spindulys
5 4 17
143. Matas Jarmala 11,20 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
5 8 14
144. Gytis Gedeika 11,00 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
4 4 17
145. Vitalijus Juška 11,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
4 2 17
146. Audrius Širmulis 11,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 5 22
147. Darius Gervickas 11,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 11 11
148. Valdas Stundys 11,00 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
2 9 13
149. Tadas Bagvilas 10,80 Vaiguvos Knituva
5 0 20
150. Dalius Brigadierius 10,71 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
7 1 18
151. Liudas Bagdonas 10,67 Pagojukų Helanas
6 -2 27
152. Tomas Daujotis 10,67 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
6 4 19
153. Povilas Gancevičius 10,67 Daugų Daugai
6 2 19
154. Deivydas Baltrimas 10,57 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
7 2 20
155. Artūras Minevičius 10,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 -1 20
156. Edvinas Masiokas 10,50 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
4 7 14
157. Airidas Averlingis 10,43 Kužių Kužiai
7 -8 23
158. Tomas Vencius 10,33 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
3 0 16
159. Paulius Pacevičius 10,25 Labūnavos Labūnava
4 1 21
160. Edvinas Mikalauskas 10,25 Kužių Kužiai
4 1 19
161. Dovydas Braknys 10,20 Simno Simnas-Randers
5 -4 22
162. Giedrius Mickus 10,17 Sedos Sedula
6 2 27
163. Domas Rolis 10,17 Musninkų Spindulys
6 5 19
164. Rimvydas Rešimavičius 10,00 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
7 1 15
165. Rimantas Bundonis 10,00 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
2 6 14
166. Edgaras Bartaševičius 9,71 Kavarsko Kavarskas
7 0 20
167. Justinas Pomeckis 9,60 Velžio BC Velžys
5 3 19
168. Dovydas Galinaitis 9,40 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
5 0 24
169. Robertas Adomonis 9,33 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 5 16
170. Mindaugas Gelžinis 9,29 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
7 -6 24
171. Mindaugas Dilys 9,25 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
4 4 16
172. Edvinas Kesminas 9,20 Sedos Sedula
5 5 19
173. Lukas Liubavičius 9,17 Velžio BC Velžys
6 3 20
174. Gytis Steckis 9,14 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
7 -4 15
175. Martynas Karaliūnas 9,00 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 2 14
176. Tomas Laurinavičius 9,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 -2 25
177. Nerijus Moisas 8,75 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
4 5 14
178. Donatas Brazdeikis 8,67 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
3 4 14
179. Ervinas Staugaitis 8,50 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
6 1 21
180. Domantas Pupinis 8,50 Visagino Visaginas
6 -9 17
181. Dmitrij Chrečkov 8,50 Visagino Visaginas
4 0 15
182. Julius Vežbavičius 8,50 Pagojukų Helanas
4 0 23
183. Lukas Grabauskas 8,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 2 18
184. Giedrius Vaišys 8,43 Baisogalos Auridana
7 0 16
185. Aivaras Bartašius 8,40 Pajūrio Jūra
5 -5 23
186. Aidas Bacevičius 8,29 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
7 2 21
187. Ovidijus Jonaitis 8,25 Narvydžių Kuršasta
4 -5 22
188. Andrius Rudokas 8,25 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 1 15
189. Donatas Tumas 8,20 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
5 2 20
190. Vidas Joneliūkštis 8,13 Pandėlio Pandėlys
8 0 19
191. Darius Lenkauskas 8,00 Viečiūnų Techpro
7 4 13
192. Remigijus Glinskas 8,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
3 6 12
193. Andrius Žukauskas 7,88 Simno Simnas-Randers
8 -3 19
194. Remigijus Dalinkevičius 7,75 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 3 12
195. Rokas Stancelis 7,67 Pajūrio Jūra
6 1 20
196. Mantas Sūdžius 7,57 Daugų Daugai
7 1 25
197. Mantas Armonas 7,57 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
7 -2 20
198. Gintaras Markevičius 7,50 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
4 -3 20
199. Jonas Pilipavičius 7,50 Labūnavos Labūnava
4 2 15
200. Mantas Kukulskis 7,50 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
4 -1 16
201. Ugnius Paškauskas 7,43 Velžio BC Velžys
7 -3 25
202. Julius Kryževičius 7,29 Narvydžių Kuršasta
7 -6 15
203. Rytis Liutkus 7,25 Musninkų Spindulys
8 -1 15
204. Aurimas Skupas 7,20 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
5 1 18
205. Vladimiras Burovas 7,20 Juškonių KK Pauliukai
5 1 14
206. Justinas Statkus 7,17 Akmenės Akmenė
6 -2 20
207. Martynas Stasytis 7,14 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
7 -1 16
208. Ovidijus Jurinas 7,00 Velžio BC Velžys
Dembavos Rezus 35+
11 -5 29
209. Gytis Čečkauskas 7,00 Pagojukų Helanas
7 -8 17
210. Tautvydas Pečiulis 7,00 Musninkų Spindulys
5 -1 11
211. Marius Sausaitis 7,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 -1 13
212. Vytas Noreikis 7,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
4 4 11
213. Mantas Rutkauskas 7,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 5 11
214. Edgaras Strok 7,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 5 10
215. Dainius Viršilas 6,86 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
7 -9 26
216. Nerijus Gintautas 6,86 Paketurių Devold
7 2 15
217. Tomas Vaičekonis 6,75 Parovėjos Agaras
4 2 12
218. Rimgaudas Dainius 6,75 Akmenės Akmenė
4 6 8
219. Tomas Bogušis 6,67 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 -1 21
220. Dovaras Neverdauskis 6,67 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 2 12
221. Kęstutis Peluritis 6,60 Musninkų Spindulys
5 -1 18
222. Marius Nareckas 6,57 Paketurių Devold
7 -4 18
223. Balys Brazauskas 6,50 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
6 0 10
224. Marijus Merkys 6,50 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 -1 15
225. Tautvydas Rumpis 6,50 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
4 3 11
226. Ignas Domža 6,43 Paketurių Devold
7 -4 16
227. Gytis Čiokštinas 6,40 Paįstrio Kvieta
5 -1 19
228. Lukas Drukteinis 6,40 Pajūrio Jūra
5 2 12
229. Audrius Parniauskas 6,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 -1 13
230. Andrius Jakimavičius 6,20 Daugų Daugai
5 -2 15
231. Edvinas Averlingis 6,17 Kužių Kužiai
6 1 15
232. Justas Šeštokas 6,17 Kavarsko Kavarskas
6 -3 15
233. Darius Vilimas 6,00 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 1 11
234. Eitvydas Šalkauskas 6,00 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
5 3 8
235. Arnas Samalionis 6,00 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
4 1 16
236. Gintaras Gumauskas 6,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 2 10
237. Vilmas Staugaitis 6,00 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
2 0 12
238. Žygimantas Bružas 5,80 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
5 -7 22
239. Arnoldas Sireika 5,75 Baisogalos Auridana
4 3 9
240. Mantas Diliūnas 5,75 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
4 -1 12
241. Eivydas Šukys 5,67 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
3 1 11
242. Deivydas Jablonskis 5,60 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
5 -4 14
243. Vytenis Tarnauskas 5,50 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
6 3 9
244. Arūnas Valuckis 5,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
6 -3 16
245. Andrius Lazovskis 5,43 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
7 -1 12
246. Mantas Cyninas 5,43 Visagino Visaginas
7 -6 26
247. Robertas Vainickas 5,40 Kavarsko Kavarskas
5 0 11
248. Darius Šopa 5,33 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 -1 10
249. Audrius Daniūnas 5,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 3 7
250. Laimonas Velička 5,25 Visagino Visaginas
4 2 10
251. Šarūnas Linkius 5,20 Pagojukų Helanas
5 0 22
252. Marius Graičiūnas 5,20 Paketurių Devold
5 -3 16
253. Edgaras Žukauskas 5,17 Kruonio Žaibas
6 -2 15
254. Dainius Tomkevičius 5,14 Baisogalos Auridana
7 -3 17
255. Vytautas Čepanonis 5,00 Musninkų Spindulys
8 -1 25
256. Titas Navickas 5,00 Visagino Visaginas
5 -4 10
257. Rimantas Levulis 5,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 0 11
258. Povilas Šoliūnas 4,86 Viečiūnų Techpro
7 -8 19
259. Dainius Matulevičius 4,80 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 -2 12
260. Darius Balčiūnas 4,75 Dembavos Rezus 35+
4 -8 16
261. Simas Nagelė 4,67 Pandėlio Pandėlys
6 -1 16
262. Zenonas Kuzavas 4,67 Musninkų Spindulys
6 0 20
263. Emilijus Bartaševičius 4,67 Narvydžių Kuršasta
6 -2 10
264. Kristupas Aras Norutis 4,67 Vaiguvos Knituva
6 2 11
265. Šarūnas Kaladė 4,60 Pandėlio Pandėlys
5 -3 18
266. Gvidas Petraitis 4,50 Akmenės Akmenė
6 -4 13
267. Lorenas Maraulis 4,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 -5 12
268. Tomas Grybas 4,50 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
4 0 9
269. Aurimas Navickas 4,40 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 -2 13
270. Gediminas Bražėnas 4,33 Akmenės Akmenė
6 0 8
271. Mindaugas Nikolskis 4,20 Simno Simnas-Randers
5 -1 10
272. Justas Baltrimas 4,20 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
5 -6 14
273. Antanas Narmontas 4,14 Sedos Sedula
7 -4 9
274. Lukas Bajoriūnas 4,00 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
4 0 11
275. Darius Kaplunas 4,00 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
2 0 8
276. Vitalijus Efimovas 3,86 Visagino Visaginas
7 -2 13
277. Lukas Grėbliūnas 3,83 Simno Simnas-Randers
6 -2 6
278. Rimas Urbonas 3,80 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
5 1 7
279. Arūnas Armonas 3,75 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -1 7
280. Ramūnas Mockus 3,75 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
4 1 6
281. Robertas Trebnik 3,71 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
7 -9 9
282. Gintaras Kavaliauskas 3,60 Dembavos Rezus 35+
5 -2 9
283. Augustas Petrauskas 3,60 Laukuvos Medvėgalis
5 -1 8
284. Mantas Šiekštelė 3,60 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
5 -2 13
285. Dainius Čeplinskas 3,60 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
5 -1 10
286. Rokas Rešimavičius 3,60 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
5 -1 9
287. Linas Liepinaitis 3,57 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
7 0 14
288. Ridas Beitneris 3,50 Pagėgių Pagėgiai
6 -3 16
289. Giedrius Goberis 3,50 Viečiūnų Techpro
6 -3 9
290. Andrius Baronas 3,33 Paketurių Devold
6 -5 13
291. Martynas Bružas 3,25 Narvydžių Kuršasta
4 0 8
292. Aivaras Karsokas 3,20 Viečiūnų Techpro
5 0 7
293. Matas Juzeliūnas 3,17 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
6 0 11
294. Darius Sadeckas 3,14 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
7 -3 7
295. Mantas Vaičiulis 3,00 Pajūrio Jūra
5 -2 7
296. Andrius Kizalas 3,00 Daugų Daugai
5 2 6
297. Deividas Juškauskas 3,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
5 -8 18
298. Evaldas Jurpalis 2,86 Baisogalos Auridana
7 -2 16
299. Ričardas Jocas 2,75 Pandėlio Pandėlys
4 -5 12
300. Vitalijus Krisčiūnas 2,75 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
4 -2 12
301. Tomas Ludavičius 2,67 Daugų Daugai
6 -7 14
302. Mindaugas Šalkauskas 2,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
6 0 9
303. Mantas Paldavičius 2,50 Kužių Kužiai
4 -2 9
304. Gvidas Voiška 2,44 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys 35+
9 -2 11
305. Aurimas Juškevičius 2,33 Pajūrio Jūra
6 -4 8
306. Julius Juzeliūnas 2,33 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
6 -3 9
307. Almantas Atkočaitis 2,33 Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiest...
3 -1 5
308. Karolis Pučėta 2,29 Pandėlio Pandėlys
7 -4 7
309. Ignas Kuncė 2,29 Paįstrio Kvieta
7 -8 7
310. Žydrūnas Balčius 2,25 Viečiūnų Techpro
8 -4 9
311. Remigijus Kudzys 2,00 Daugų Daugai
7 -4 17
312. Dainius Jutelis 2,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 -1 8
313. Raimondas Kazlauskas 2,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 -3 9
314. Saulius Venskus 2,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 -6 10
315. Tomas Šegamogas 1,86 Dembavos Rezus 35+
Velžio BC Velžys
7 -2 12
316. Šarūnas Viselga 1,86 Simno Simnas-Randers
7 -3 12
317. Karolis Janonis 1,83 Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys
6 -6 11
318. Dominykas Zakaras 1,83 Pajūrio Jūra
6 -2 6
319. Šarūnas Miklaševičius 1,80 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
5 -2 6
320. Raimundas Labuckas 1,75 Visagino Visaginas
4 -4 9
321. Nojus Valenta 1,67 Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
6 -3 10
322. Edvinas Jeraminas 1,60 Sedos Sedula
5 -1 7
323. Aurimas Remeika 1,50 Simno Simnas-Randers
8 -3 9
324. Tomas Mušenkovas 1,50 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
4 -4 7
325. Domantas Liumas 1,43 Kužių Kužiai
7 -2 7
326. Tomas Kinas 1,33 Akmenės Akmenė
6 -1 8
327. Alvydas Ramanauskas 1,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 0 3
328. Regimantas Šnipaitis 1,25 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
4 -3 7
329. Ugnius Popovas 1,20 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 -6 14
330. Darius Breivė 1,17 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
6 -7 12
331. Dominykas Kiela 1,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
6 -1 2
332. Vytautas Dirgėla 1,00 Sedos Sedula
5 -7 6
333. Justas Pikelis 1,00 Kužių Kužiai
4 -1 2
334. Robertas Mickevičius 0,83 Labūnavos Labūnava
6 -3 6
335. Kipras Jankauskas 0,83 Vabalninko Vabalninkas
6 -4 5
336. Eimantas Kručas 0,83 Paketurių Devold
6 -2 3
337. Kęstutis Krincius 0,67 Vaiguvos Knituva
6 -5 4
338. Mindaugas Dirgėla 0,67 Sedos Sedula
6 -5 4
339. Vitalijus Želnys 0,67 Lėno-Taujėnų Partizanai 35+
3 -2 4
340. Gytis Žyvatkauskas 0,60 Pagojukų Helanas
5 -3 4
341. Mindaugas Šreiberis 0,50 Simno Simnas-Randers
6 -2 3
342. Gytis Šiušė 0,50 Ažytėnų Ažytėnai-Laumetris
4 -2 5
343. Geraldas Kasperovičius 0,50 Švenčionėlių Aitvaras-SC
4 -1 3
344. Martynas Radzevičius 0,43 Visagino Visaginas
7 -2 4
345. Julius Beniušis 0,40 Narvydžių Kuršasta
5 -2 5
346. Arūnas Šerelis 0,40 Paketurių Devold
5 -1 2
347. Rytis Amšiejus 0,33 Daugų Daugai
6 -4 4
348. Remigijus Vičius 0,33 Stalgėnų Lobikonas
6 -4 4
349. Osvaldas Žukauskas 0,29 Kruonio Žaibas
7 -4 4
350. Mantas Jokubaitis 0,25 Labūnavos Labūnava
4 -2 2
Čempionato partneris
Gimtadienio draugai