Lygos apdovanojimai
Finalų MVP

Evaldas Rastenis
Kruonio Žaibas

A divizionas

Giedrius Junevičius
Daugų Daugai

B divizionas

Eimutis Mičkauskas
Labūnavos Labūnava

C divizionas

Tadas Kundelis
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys

35+ čempionatas

Pražangos
2018-11-10 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-03 Techninė pražanga
2018-10-20 Diskvalifikacinė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis 35+
2018-11-03 Techninė pražanga

Paketurių Devold
93:81
(26-20 27-18 21-25 19-18)
2018-11-10
16:00
Musninkų Spindulys
Kupiškio L.Stuokos-Gucevičiaus gimnazija, Vytauto g. 19, Kupiškis
Žiūrovai: 20


Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
42 34 19 10
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Andrius Baronas 27:02 2-7
29%
2-7
29%
0-0
-%
1-2
50%
2-4 6 2 0 0 0 5 1 5 18 3
FT-4
Paulius Jasukaitis 33:01 9-17
53%
3-5
60%
6-12
50%
4-4
100%
3-0 3 1 3 4 0 2 3 28 15 24
FT-29
Donaldas Kručas 30:07 4-8
50%
4-7
57%
0-1
0%
5-6
83%
14-5 19 1 1 1 0 0 3 13 15 31
FT-41
Klaidas Miciūnas 20:29 7-14
50%
5-7
71%
2-7
29%
2-2
100%
3-0 3 1 2 1 0 3 1 18 11 14
FT-27
Ignas Domža 31:46 4-12
33%
1-3
33%
3-9
33%
0-0
0%
3-0 3 10 3 4 0 3 1 11 1 13
FT-16
Ugnius Gasiūnas 16:37 1-4
25%
1-4
25%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 -7 1
FT-2
Arūnas Šerelis 8:55 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-2 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
FT-9
Eimantas Kručas 3:31 1-1
100%
1-1
100%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2 3
FT-34
Marius Graičiūnas 19:44 3-6
50%
1-1
100%
2-5
40%
0-0
0%
1-1 2 2 0 1 0 3 0 8 7 5
FT-10
Mindaugas Petronis 0:20 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3 0
FT-0
Nerijus Gintautas 8:28 3-5
60%
3-4
75%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 2 2
FT-9
200 34-75
45%
21-40
53%
13-35
37%
12-14
86%
32-14 46 19 11 13 0 21 10 93 98
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Tomas Zaleckas 37:59 4-12
33%
3-7
43%
1-5
20%
3-5
60%
4-3 7 4 3 4 2 1 4 12 -10 17
FT-18
Vytautas Čepanonis 23:04 1-5
20%
1-5
20%
0-0
-%
1-4
25%
2-2 4 2 1 4 0 3 3 3 -15 -1
FT--2
Rokas Rolis 40:00 11-17
65%
2-6
33%
9-11
82%
3-4
75%
5-0 5 6 0 3 0 1 8 34 -12 42
FT-42
Zenonas Kuzavas 31:58 4-9
44%
4-8
50%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
1-0 1 0 1 2 0 4 2 9 -15 1
FT-1
Rytis Liutkus 32:13 4-11
36%
4-10
40%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
11-1 12 0 1 1 1 1 2 9 -5 15
FT-19
Kęstutis Peluritis 20:50 4-6
67%
0-1
0%
4-5
80%
2-4
50%
1-1 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 14 -1 18
FT-35
Kasparas Jurgelevičius 13:56 0-3
0%
0-2
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
4-1 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1
FT-3
200 28-63
44%
14-39
36%
14-24
58%
11-21
52%
29-8 37 14 7 15 4 10 21 81 93
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Paketurių Devold 34-75
45%
21-40
53%
13-35
37%
12-14
86%
32-14 46 19 11 13 0 21 10 93 98
Musninkų Spindulys 28-63
44%
14-39
36%
14-24
58%
11-21
52%
29-8 37 14 7 15 4 10 21 81 93
Čempionato partneris
Gimtadienio draugai