x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Karolis Jankus
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Vilius Klumbys
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Audrius Stašaitis
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Ugnius Paškauskas
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
33.56
Laurynas Stonkus
31.00
Arūnas Bačkys
29.73
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
25.94
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
23.67
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Komandos
A
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
B
Baisogalos Auridana
Biržų KKSC U11
Biržų KKSC U9
D
Dembavos Rezus 35+
J
Joniškio SK Vieningi
K
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Kupiškio BC Devold
M
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
P
Pajūrio Jūra
Pakruojo SC U11
Pasvalio SM U11
R
Raguvos Kvieta
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Rokiškio KKSC U11
Rokiškio KKSC U9
ŠI
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šilalės Pegasas
Širvintų SC U11
ŠV
Švenčionių SC U11
T
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
U
Ukmergės SC U9
Utenos DSC U11
Utenos DSC U9
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
V
Velžio BC Velžys
Velžio GlassBaltic
Velžio Velžys 35+
Verpenos Drangė
Visagino KM U11
Visagino KM U9
Tvarkaraštis
Šilalės Pegasas
06 d.
00:00
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
06 d.
00:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Velžio BC Velžys
06 d.
00:00
Baisogalos Auridana
Kupiškio BC Devold
06 d.
00:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Verpenos Drangė
06 d.
00:00
Velžio GlassBaltic
Joniškio SK Vieningi
06 d.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Dembavos Rezus 35+
06 d.
13:30
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Pakruojo SC U11
07 d.
00:00
Visagino KM U11
Rezultatai
Velžio Velžys 35+
68
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
82
Visagino KM U11
67
Pakruojo SC U11
58
Rokiškio KKSC U11
59
Biržų KKSC U11
35
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
77
Dembavos Rezus 35+
90
Velžio GlassBaltic
80
Verpenos Drangė
87
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
57
Joniškio SK Vieningi
103
Kavarsko Kavarskas
101
Šilalės Pegasas
77
Pajūrio Jūra
77
Kupiškio BC Devold
77
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
76
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
66
Baisogalos Auridana
97
Velžio BC Velžys
69
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
60
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
85
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
91
Rokiškio Entuziastai
71
Utenos DSC U11
83
Švenčionių SC U11
55
Biržų KKSC U9
54
Utenos DSC U9
48
Ukmergės SC U9
62
Rokiškio KKSC U9
46
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
78
Velžio Velžys 35+
66