x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Ignas Ažusienis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
30.82
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.08
Laurynas Stonkus
28.67
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
26.75
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
24.00
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
Abramavičius, Aronas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Abramavičius, Rokas
Velžio BC Velžys
Adomaitis, Dalius
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Adomonis, Robertas
Velžio Velžys 35+
Alekna, Lukas
Baisogalos Auridana
Aleliūnas, Marius
Velžio GlassBaltic
Ališauskas, Andrius
Velžio BC Velžys
Ambroza, Jonas
Šilalės Pegasas
Andrijauskas, Aivaras
Pajūrio Jūra
Andrijauskas, Emilijus
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Andrijauskas, Martynas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Andriušas, Evaldas
Pajūrio Jūra
Anskinas, Nerijus
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Arbačiauskas, Svajūnas
Baisogalos Auridana
Arlauskas, Dovydas
Raguvos Kvieta
Arnašius, Lukas
Pajūrio Jūra, Šilalės Pegasas
Aukštikalnis, Liudvikas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Aukštuolis, Deividas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Ažusienis, Ignas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Ažusienis, Tomas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Tvarkaraštis
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Šešt.
11:00
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Velžio GlassBaltic
Šešt.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šilalės Pegasas
Šešt.
13:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Velžio BC Velžys
Šešt.
14:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šešt.
14:30
Verpenos Drangė
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šešt.
15:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Šešt.
17:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Kupiškio BC Devold
Sekm.
12:00
Baisogalos Auridana
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
Rezultatai
Verpenos Drangė
79
Joniškio SK Vieningi
90
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
72
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
61
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
96
Velžio GlassBaltic
84
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
89
Dembavos Rezus 35+
100
Baisogalos Auridana
53
Kupiškio BC Devold
64
Pajūrio Jūra
96
Velžio BC Velžys
83
Utenos DSC U11
79
Visagino KM U11
62
Rokiškio KKSC U11
62
Pasvalio SM U11
33
Švenčionių SC U11
61
Pakruojo SC U11
76
Širvintų SC U11
64
Biržų KKSC U11
71