x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Karolis Jankus
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Vilius Klumbys
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Audrius Stašaitis
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Ugnius Paškauskas
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
33.56
Laurynas Stonkus
31.00
Arūnas Bačkys
29.73
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
25.94
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
23.67
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
Abramavičius, Aronas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Abramavičius, Rokas
Velžio BC Velžys
Adomaitis, Dalius
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Adomonis, Robertas
Velžio Velžys 35+
Alekna, Lukas
Baisogalos Auridana
Aleliūnas, Marius
Velžio GlassBaltic
Ališauskas, Andrius
Velžio BC Velžys
Ambroza, Jonas
Šilalės Pegasas
Andrijauskas, Aivaras
Pajūrio Jūra
Andrijauskas, Emilijus
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Andrijauskas, Martynas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Andriušas, Evaldas
Pajūrio Jūra
Anskinas, Nerijus
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Arbačiauskas, Svajūnas
Baisogalos Auridana
Arlauskas, Dovydas
Raguvos Kvieta
Arnašius, Lukas
Pajūrio Jūra, Šilalės Pegasas
Aukštikalnis, Liudvikas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Aukštuolis, Deividas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Ažusienis, Ignas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Ažusienis, Tomas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Tvarkaraštis
Šilalės Pegasas
06 d.
00:00
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
06 d.
00:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Velžio BC Velžys
06 d.
00:00
Baisogalos Auridana
Kupiškio BC Devold
06 d.
00:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Verpenos Drangė
06 d.
00:00
Velžio GlassBaltic
Joniškio SK Vieningi
06 d.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Dembavos Rezus 35+
06 d.
13:30
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Pakruojo SC U11
07 d.
00:00
Visagino KM U11
Rezultatai
Velžio Velžys 35+
68
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
82
Visagino KM U11
67
Pakruojo SC U11
58
Rokiškio KKSC U11
59
Biržų KKSC U11
35
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
77
Dembavos Rezus 35+
90
Velžio GlassBaltic
80
Verpenos Drangė
87
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
57
Joniškio SK Vieningi
103
Kavarsko Kavarskas
101
Šilalės Pegasas
77
Pajūrio Jūra
77
Kupiškio BC Devold
77
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
76
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
66
Baisogalos Auridana
97
Velžio BC Velžys
69
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
60
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
85
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
91
Rokiškio Entuziastai
71
Utenos DSC U11
83
Švenčionių SC U11
55
Biržų KKSC U9
54
Utenos DSC U9
48
Ukmergės SC U9
62
Rokiškio KKSC U9
46
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
78
Velžio Velžys 35+
66