A divizionas - Rytai |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randersai | Daugų Daugai | Juškonių KK Pauliukai | Kavarsko Kavarskas | Obelių Entuziastai | Senosios Varėnos Bitės-SC | GM | W | L | HW | HL | Diff | PTS | % | ||||||||||
1 | Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randersai | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Daugų Daugai | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Juškonių KK Pauliukai | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Kavarsko Kavarskas | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Obelių Entuziastai | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Senosios Varėnos Bitės-SC | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
A divizionas - Vakarai |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Akmenės Akmenė | Krinčino Krinčinas | Narvydžių Kuršasta-KKSC | Pajūrio Jūra | Trakiškio RomeoGYM | Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums | GM | W | L | HW | HL | Diff | PTS | % | ||||||||||
1 | Akmenės Akmenė | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Krinčino Krinčinas | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Narvydžių Kuršasta-KKSC | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Pajūrio Jūra | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Trakiškio RomeoGYM | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
B divizionas - Rytai |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Naujamiesčio AKM-Naujamiestis | Obelių Gnomas | Paįstrio Kvieta | Paketurių BC Devold | Pandėlio Pandėlys | Parovėjos Agaras | GM | W | L | HW | HL | Diff | PTS | % | ||||||||||
1 | Naujamiesčio AKM-Naujamiestis | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Obelių Gnomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Paįstrio Kvieta | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Paketurių BC Devold | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Pandėlio Pandėlys | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Parovėjos Agaras | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
B divizionas - Vakarai |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Krekenavos Tėvynė | Kvėdarnos Kvėdarna | Maironių Dubysa | Pajūrio Pegasas | Rietavo Plungės lagūna | Vilkijos KK Žaibas | GM | W | L | HW | HL | Diff | PTS | % | ||||||||||
1 | Krekenavos Tėvynė | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Kvėdarnos Kvėdarna | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Maironių Dubysa | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Pajūrio Pegasas | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Rietavo Plungės lagūna | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Vilkijos KK Žaibas | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
35+ divizionas |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Akademijos VDU ŽŪA Agrovis 35+ | Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+ | Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+ | Dembavos Rezus 35+ | Juodeikių Nafmera 35+ | Kurmaičių Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+ | Smilgių Veteranai 35+ | Trakiškio Akmenys 35+ | Užpalių Užpaliai 35+ | Velžio Velžys 35+ | Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+ | GM | W | L | HW | HL | Diff | PTS | % | |||||
1 | Akademijos VDU ŽŪA Agrovis 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Dembavos Rezus 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Juodeikių Nafmera 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
6 | Kurmaičių Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Smilgių Veteranai 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | Trakiškio Akmenys 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9 | Užpalių Užpaliai 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10 | Velžio Velžys 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11 | Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |