Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Simno Simnas-Randers


Šalis: Lietuva
Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16 | 14/15 | 13/14 | 12/13


Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Laimutis Krušniauskas 14 32:39 24/52
(46.2%)
36/88
(40.9%)
15/24
(62.5%)
5.7
4.4/1.3
5.9 3.9 3.3 0.2 2.7 1.8 12.2 17.3
Benas Žvaliauskas 5 18:10 8/16
(50%)
4/18
(22.2%)
3/6
(50%)
1.8
1.8/0
2.2 1 2.2 0 0.8 1.2 6.2 4.4
Žydrius Kastenskas 3 7:05 0/4
(0%)
0/1
(0%)
3/4
(75%)
1
0.7/0.3
0.3 0.7 2 0 0 1 1 0
Povilas Marčiulaitis 2 14:31 5/11
(45.5%)
0/0 0/0 3
1.5/1.5
0 0 1 0 1 0.5 5 3.5
Andrius Žukauskas 12 26:41 17/47
(36.2%)
32/80
(40%)
2/2
(100%)
4.6
3.3/1.3
2.2 1 0.9 0.4 2.3 0.2 11 9.7
Albertas Jakubauskas - - -
Andrius Žvaliauskas 12 31:46 44/104
(42.3%)
16/64
(25%)
38/55
(69.1%)
4.5
3.2/1.3
3.2 3 4.1 0.4 2.5 4.3 14.5 12.8
Alvydas Jaruševičius 11 22:53 12/22
(54.5%)
24/63
(38.1%)
2/2
(100%)
3.2
2.5/0.6
2 0.7 1.8 0.2 1.5 0.1 8.9 7.3
Vilius Kurševičius 8 21:01 25/42
(59.5%)
0/1
(0%)
10/16
(62.5%)
4.9
3/1.9
1.5 1 1.5 0 1.6 1.5 7.5 10.3
Eimantas Krukonis - - -
Tomas Jacunskas 8 15:38 6/15
(40%)
2/5
(40%)
3/4
(75%)
3.1
1.6/1.5
1 1.1 2.4 0 2.6 1 2.6 2.3
Žydrūnas Šerkšnas 7 14:34 9/16
(56.3%)
3/7
(42.9%)
1/2
(50%)
3.1
1.9/1.3
0.6 0.9 1.7 0 1.3 0.3 4 4.1
Vilius Miglinas 14 30:21 104/197
(52.8%)
19/58
(32.8%)
54/89
(60.7%)
8.1
4.9/3.3
1.6 1.4 3.6 0.3 2.6 4.6 22.8 20.7
Ramūnas Beinoras 5 28:52 23/53
(43.4%)
0/0 7/13
(53.8%)
11.6
7.2/4.4
2.2 0.8 1.6 2 2.4 2.4 10.6 18.4
Mindaugas Barbuška 3 20:45 5/10
(50%)
0/0 3/3
(100%)
2.3
0.7/1.7
0.7 0.7 1 0.7 1.7 1.3 4.3 5.7
Aurimas Remeika 9 24:35 29/51
(56.9%)
2/14
(14.3%)
14/28
(50%)
7.1
4.9/2.2
2.7 1.9 4 0.3 2.7 2.7 8.7 11.3
3x3 čempionato rėmėjai

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys