Lygos apdovanojimai
Mėnesio žaidėjai

Mantas Valčiukas
Vydmantų Vydmantai

A divizionas

Martynas Jančiulis
Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis

B divizionas

Pražangos
2017-11-19 Techninė pražanga
2017-11-18 Techninė pražanga
2017-11-18 Techninė pražanga
2017-11-11 Techninė pražanga
2017-11-11 Techninė pražanga
2017-11-11 Techninė pražanga
2017-11-11 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Perekšlių Ground
2017-11-11 Techninė pražanga

Aukštadvario Aukštadvaris
2017-11-18 Techninė pražanga

Aukštadvario Aukštadvaris
2017-11-18 Techninė pražanga

Kietaviškių Kalnas
2017-11-18 Techninė pražanga

Trakiškio Aukštaitijos akmenys
69:81
(13-24 17-14 16-26 23-17)
2016-10-22
11:00
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Velžio gimnazija, Žemdirbių g. 12, Velžys, Panevėžio rajonas
Žiūrovai: 15



Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
29 26 10 7
MN 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Dajus Stonys 31:57 3-9
33%
3-9
33%
2-2
100%
2-3 5 1 1 0 0 3 4 17 13
FT-16
Gvidas Voiška 8:54 0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 -1
FT--4
Julius Ulianskas 25:14 2-3
67%
1-6
17%
0-1
0%
0-2 2 1 3 0 0 0 2 7 8
FT-13
Andrius Družas 23:42 2-6
33%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
3-2 5 0 2 0 1 4 1 4 5
FT-8
Aurimas Skupas 19:04 0-0
-%
1-3
33%
0-0
0%
0-3 3 2 0 1 0 2 1 3 4
FT-8
Donatas Brazdeikis 29:23 10-17
59%
0-1
0%
1-3
33%
4-4 8 1 2 1 0 2 2 21 21
FT-29
Artūras Narbutas 26:55 5-9
56%
0-0
-%
3-10
30%
1-3 4 2 1 0 0 4 6 13 11
FT-16
Renaldas Smetonis 14:57 0-0
-%
0-2
0%
0-0
0%
0-3 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
FT-5
Tadas Kundelis 19:54 0-1
0%
0-7
0%
4-5
80%
0-2 2 1 0 2 0 1 2 4 -3
FT--6
200 23-52
44%
5-28
18%
10-21
48%
11-22 33 9 10 5 2 19 19 69 60
MN 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Žygimantas Žiukas 30:23 2-7
29%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
3-3 6 7 2 1 2 2 3 7 18
FT-24
Darius Dudėnas 26:45 6-14
43%
0-0
-%
3-4
75%
2-7 9 1 2 1 2 5 3 15 17
FT-25
Gediminas Žiukas 20:23 2-4
50%
0-4
0%
1-3
33%
0-1 1 3 1 0 1 1 2 5 4
FT-8
Tautvydas Jodelis 33:16 0-3
0%
8-11
73%
2-2
100%
0-2 2 4 0 2 0 0 5 26 29
FT-35
Rimvydas Sasnauskas 32:42 7-7
100%
0-0
-%
2-4
50%
4-6 10 1 3 1 0 4 2 16 25
FT-31
Artūras Pauliukevičius 4:05 0-0
-%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
FT--20
Gaudvinas Šniaukštas 20:02 2-6
33%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
2-3 5 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 5
FT-10
Paulius Leonavičius 15:15 1-1
100%
1-1
100%
1-2
50%
1-1 2 0 0 0 1 4 1 6 5
FT-13
Audrius Daniūnas 5:18 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
FT-30
Tomas Laurinavičius 11:51 1-2
50%
0-2
0%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 3
FT-10
200 22-45
49%
11-22
50%
10-17
59%
13-28 41 19 10 5 7 23 20 81 108
Komandos
2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Trakiškio SK Akmenys 23-52
44%
5-28
18%
10-21
48%
11-22 33 9 10 5 2 19 19 69 60
Kavarsko Kavarskas 22-45
49%
11-22
50%
10-17
59%
13-28 41 19 10 5 7 23 20 81 108
Čempionato rėmėjai

Oficiali čempionato apranga