x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Karolis Jankus
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Vilius Klumbys
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Audrius Stašaitis
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Ugnius Paškauskas
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
33.56
Laurynas Stonkus
31.00
Arūnas Bačkys
29.73
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
25.94
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
23.67
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
P
Pabrieža, Nojus
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Padoras, Žilvinas
Baisogalos Auridana
Pakalniškis, Saulius
Kupiškio BC Devold
Pakeltis, Klaudijus
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Palubinskas, Kęstutis
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Pamakštys, Deimantas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Papučka, Aurimas
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Paškauskas, Lukas
Velžio BC Velžys, Velžio GlassBaltic
Paškauskas, Ugnius
Velžio BC Velžys
Paškevičius, Modestas
Raguvos Kvieta
Pauliukėnas, Vaidas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Pauliukevičius, Artūras
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Peisokas, Vytautas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Pelaitis, Džiugas
Velžio BC Velžys
Peleckas, Vytautas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Pelėda, Benas
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Petkevičius, Lukas
Šilalės Pegasas
Petkus, Aivaras
Pajūrio Jūra
Petraitis, Giedrius
Baisogalos Auridana
Petraitis, Žilvinas
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Petrauskas, Augustas
Pajūrio Jūra, Šilalės Pegasas
Petrauskas, Donatas
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Petrauskas, Donatas
Pajūrio Jūra
Petrauskas, Laurynas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Petrėtis, Algis
Baisogalos Auridana
Petrėtis, Marius
Baisogalos Auridana
Petrėtis, Osvaldas
Baisogalos Auridana
Petronis, Mindaugas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Petrošius, Dominykas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Petrulaitis, Darius
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Pilipavičius, Jonas
Velžio BC Velžys
Piliponis, Mantas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Pilkauskas, Eirinas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Pilkauskas, Linas
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Pocius, Aurimas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Pocius, Vaidas
Dembavos Rezus 35+, Velžio GlassBaltic
Podžiūnas, Donatas
Baisogalos Auridana
Pogužinskas, Audrius
Velžio Velžys 35+
Poilovas, Gustas
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Pomeckis, Justinas
Velžio BC Velžys
Poška, Vytautas
Pajūrio Jūra
Povilaitis , Darius
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Povilaitis, Audrius
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Povilaitis, Rokas
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Povilaitis, Saulius
Joniškio SK Vieningi, Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Povilavičius, Justas
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Povilonis, Lukas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Povilonis, Mantas
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Pranckūnas, Justas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Pranevičius, Arūnas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Praskorys, Lukas
Baisogalos Auridana
Pudživelis, Tadas
Pajūrio Jūra
Puidokas, Laimonas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Pukelis, Aurelijus
Pajūrio Jūra
Pukis, Deividas
Šilalės Pegasas
Puodžiūnas, Aurimas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Puzinas, Robertas
Dembavos Rezus 35+, Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Tvarkaraštis
Šilalės Pegasas
06 d.
00:00
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
06 d.
00:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Velžio BC Velžys
06 d.
00:00
Baisogalos Auridana
Kupiškio BC Devold
06 d.
00:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Verpenos Drangė
06 d.
00:00
Velžio GlassBaltic
Joniškio SK Vieningi
06 d.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Dembavos Rezus 35+
06 d.
13:30
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Pakruojo SC U11
07 d.
00:00
Visagino KM U11
Rezultatai
Velžio Velžys 35+
68
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
82
Visagino KM U11
67
Pakruojo SC U11
58
Rokiškio KKSC U11
59
Biržų KKSC U11
35
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
77
Dembavos Rezus 35+
90
Velžio GlassBaltic
80
Verpenos Drangė
87
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
57
Joniškio SK Vieningi
103
Kavarsko Kavarskas
101
Šilalės Pegasas
77
Pajūrio Jūra
77
Kupiškio BC Devold
77
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
76
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
66
Baisogalos Auridana
97
Velžio BC Velžys
69
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
60
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
85
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
91
Rokiškio Entuziastai
71
Utenos DSC U11
83
Švenčionių SC U11
55
Biržų KKSC U9
54
Utenos DSC U9
48
Ukmergės SC U9
62
Rokiškio KKSC U9
46
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
78
Velžio Velžys 35+
66