Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2021-11-27 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-27 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-20 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-20 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-20 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-20 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-20 Techninė pražanga
2021-11-20 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Velžio SII Akademija
2021-11-27 Techninė pražanga

Velžio SII Akademija
2021-11-27 Techninė pražanga

Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers
2021-11-27 Techninė pražanga

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Tomas Markevičius 42,25 Kavarsko Kavarskas
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 28 50
2. Tomas Urbonas 37,67 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 8 54
3. Šarūnas Labenskas 37,00 Daugų Daugai
3 6 69
4. Tadas Sakalauskas 35,00 Daugų Daugai
4 3 74
5. Mindaugas Norvaišas 33,00 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 8 47
6. Juozas Milius 31,75 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 26 36
7. Gytautas Kibelkis 30,25 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
4 23 41
8. Raimondas Venskus 30,00 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
3 24 34
9. Lukas Liubavičius 29,50 Velžio BC Velžys
2 27 32
10. Gediminas Vasiliauskas 29,25 Akademijos Akademija-AgroVis 35+
4 10 39
11. Renatas Jegorovas 28,67 Obelių Entuziastai
3 15 46
12. Remigijus Kasparavičius 28,50 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
2 25 32
13. Justas Četkauskas 27,50 Velžio BC Velžys
2 25 30
14. Remigijus Sugintas 26,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 4 48
15. Arvydas Pūras 25,25 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
4 13 42
16. Tomas Laurinavičius 25,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
2 10 40
17. Žygimantas Ūselis 24,75 Pajūrio Pegasas
4 12 37
18. Raimondas Matutis 24,67 Pajūrio Jūra
3 19 35
19. Laimutis Krušniauskas 24,50 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
2 21 28
20. Gitanas Bačiulis 24,00 Mažeikių VSK 35+
3 17 32
21. Evaldas Daugvietis 23,67 Parovėjos Agaras
3 8 36
22. Otas Majeras 23,67 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 15 36
23. Nerijus Daunoravičius 23,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 23 24
24. Danas Mikolaitis 23,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 17 29
25. Aivaras Kručas 22,50 Kupiškio BC Devold
4 17 32
26. Povilas Gancevičius 22,33 Daugų Daugai
3 7 32
27. Paulius Budreckis 22,00 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
4 19 28
28. Vaidas Pocius 22,00 Velžio Tėvynė
2 10 34
29. Mantas Vaznonis 21,75 Velžio BC Velžys
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 11 28
30. Julius Ščipokas 21,50 Kavarsko Kavarskas
2 13 30
31. Rokas Petkevičius 21,50 Parovėjos Agaras
2 21 22
32. Egidijus Vilimas 21,25 Obelių Entuziastai
4 5 31
33. Andrius Sketeris 21,00 Parovėjos Agaras
4 9 31
34. Donatas Brazdeikis 21,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 16 26
35. Danas Rauka 21,00 Velžio Tėvynė
2 7 35
36. Linas Kolosovas 20,75 Rokiškio Autodena
4 9 31
37. Tomas Zaleckas 20,67 Kavarsko Kavarskas
3 15 27
38. Giedrius Vaišys 20,33 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 16 24
39. Karolis Jankus 20,00 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
4 5 40
40. Andrius Filipovas 20,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
3 17 24
41. Jordanas Milieška 20,00 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
3 15 27
42. Rūtenis Mačiūnas 20,00 Velžio Tėvynė
2 8 32
43. Jokūbas Valiukas 20,00 Paįstrio Kvieta
2 4 36
44. Renatas Kateiva 19,67 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 13 30
45. Edvinas Simenas 19,33 Pajūrio Jūra
3 14 22
46. Audrius Stašaitis 19,25 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 5 33
47. Mindaugas Krauza 19,00 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
4 6 40
48. Arminas Pikutis 19,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
4 7 36
49. Artūras Kaminskas 19,00 Daugų Daugai
2 1 37
50. Marius Sausaitis 18,75 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 4 31
51. Dajus Stonys 18,67 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 11 23
52. Arnas Juškevičius 18,50 Obelių Entuziastai
4 10 25
53. Karolis Kvedaravičius 18,25 Obelių Entuziastai
4 9 26
54. Albertas Jakubauskas 18,00 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
4 3 31
55. Robertas Gedutis 18,00 Mažeikių VSK 35+
3 16 20
56. Šarūnas Veteikis 18,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
2 14 22
57. Irmantas Bžėskis 17,80 Velžio BC Velžys
Velžio Velžys 35+
5 3 30
58. Robertas Ališkevičius 17,80 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
Daugų Daugai
5 14 22
59. Evaldas Radionovas 17,67 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
3 9 27
60. Algirdas Macijauskas 17,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 4 25
61. Donatas Kasarauskas 17,33 Velžio BC Velžys
3 6 25
62. Tomas Chvatas 17,33 Varėnos Bitės-SC
3 5 42
63. Vytautas Peleckas 17,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
3 14 20
64. Raimundas Budėnas 16,50 Varėnos Bitės-SC
4 2 34
65. Ignas Daraškevičius 16,50 Velžio SII Akademija
2 9 24
66. Andrius Garadauskas 16,00 Joniškio SK Vieningi
3 2 26
67. Pranas Matuzas 15,75 Dembavos Rezus 35+
4 3 30
68. Žydrūnas Mačiūnas 15,67 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
3 8 27
69. Arnas Samalionis 15,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 11 20
70. Marius Sabaliauskas 15,25 Varėnos Bitės-SC
4 -3 44
71. Darius Arlauskas 15,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
4 2 23
72. Eugenijus Takuševičius 15,00 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
3 2 24
73. Andrius Trijonis 15,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 10 19
74. Edvinas Slapšys 15,00 Kavarsko Kavarskas
3 10 25
75. Karolis Rakauskas 14,75 Velžio BC Velžys
4 6 22
76. Andrius Rudokas 14,75 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 9 23
77. Edvinas Laukevičius 14,67 Daugų Daugai
3 6 28
78. Irmantas Kryžius 14,50 Joniškio SK Vieningi
4 -1 32
79. Mantas Neiberka 14,50 Visagino Visaginas
4 4 25
80. Giedrius Kubilius 14,50 Kupiškio BC Devold
2 5 24
81. Juozas Blažys 14,33 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 10 23
82. Eimantas Žičkus 14,33 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
3 11 20
83. Aivaras Andrijauskas 14,25 Pajūrio Jūra
4 8 21
84. Aurimas Urbonas 14,25 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
4 -2 21
85. Martas Varanius 14,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
4 -2 22
86. Nedas Drižys 13,75 Rokiškio Autodena
4 7 30
87. Kęstutis Mačiūnas 13,71 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
Joniškio SK Vieningi
7 6 23
88. Mantas Šulcas 13,67 Velžio BC Velžys
3 11 16
89. Marius Budrys 13,67 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
3 4 29
90. Šarūnas Gerasimovas 13,67 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
3 9 20
91. Dovaras Neverdauskis 13,43 Velžio BC Velžys
Dembavos Rezus 35+
7 0 27
92. Dovydas Žiauberis 13,33 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
3 5 18
93. Andrius Žukauskas 13,25 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
4 4 24
94. Deividas Meidus 13,25 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 6 32
95. Augustas Brazys 13,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
4 10 16
96. Arnas Sarapas 13,00 Kupiškio BC Devold
4 5 19
97. Tadas Labutis 12,67 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 5 20
98. Lukas Dubikaltis 12,50 Paįstrio Kvieta
4 0 37
99. Tadas Špokas 12,33 Parovėjos Agaras
3 0 31
100. Donatas Skiotys 12,33 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 3 20
101. Gvidas Voiška 12,25 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 0 24
102. Mindaugas Vaičikauskas 12,00 Velžio BC Velžys
4 3 21
103. Vidas Veryga 12,00 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
4 1 18
104. Laimonas Puidokas 12,00 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
4 3 30
105. Vilius Miglinas 12,00 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
3 1 23
106. Mindaugas Katinas 12,00 Pajūrio Jūra
3 -4 21
107. Andrius Rimkus 12,00 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
2 7 17
108. Marius Tenikaitis 12,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 10 14
109. Donaldas Kručas 12,00 Kupiškio BC Devold
2 6 18
110. Mantas Rudaitis 11,80 Akademijos Akademija-AgroVis 35+
5 2 22
111. Dalius Adomaitis 11,75 Joniškio SK Vieningi
4 4 19
112. Tautas Bergelis 11,50 Pajūrio Jūra
2 9 14
113. Augustas Petrauskas 11,50 Pajūrio Jūra
2 8 15
114. Vytas Noreikis 11,50 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
2 10 13
115. Mantas Vaičekauskas 11,40 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
Rietavo Lardžas 35+
5 2 20
116. Arnas Sketeris 11,25 Parovėjos Agaras
4 0 20
117. Giedrius Baitis 11,00 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 7 15
118. Tomas Ludavičius 11,00 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
Daugų Daugai
3 -4 29
119. Žilvinas Misius 11,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
3 1 26
120. Nedas Valečka 10,75 Rokiškio Autodena
4 4 18
121. Edgaras Bartaševičius 10,67 Kavarsko Kavarskas
3 5 17
122. Rokas Briedis 10,50 Pajūrio Pegasas
4 2 19
123. Kasparas Kavoliūnas 10,50 Rokiškio Autodena
2 -1 22
124. Martynas Andrijauskas 10,38 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
Rietavo Lardžas 35+
8 1 17
125. Liudas Valantinas 10,33 Pajūrio Pegasas
3 1 23
126. Gedas Jankevičius 10,00 Joniškio SK Vieningi
4 4 16
127. Nedas Kokanauskas 10,00 Velžio Tėvynė
4 -1 27
128. Edvardas Perminas 10,00 Mažeikių VSK 35+
3 3 20
129. Aivaras Šimkevičius 10,00 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 8 12
130. Meidas Kaziulionis 10,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
2 8 12
131. Darius Kirdeikis 10,00 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 3 17
132. Vilius Klumbys 9,75 Pajūrio Pegasas
4 0 20
133. Ailandas Odminis 9,50 Joniškio SK Vieningi
4 6 13
134. Audrius Žilinskas 9,40 Velžio BC Velžys
Dembavos Rezus 35+
5 2 16
135. Rokas Mazrimas 9,25 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
4 6 12
136. Martynas Stasytis 9,25 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
4 5 12
137. Kazimieras Motiekaitis 9,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
4 -4 19
138. Tadas Gasperavičius 9,00 Visagino Visaginas
4 3 16
139. Raimondas Kazlauskas 9,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 3 12
140. Dainius Baliūnas 9,00 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
3 1 15
141. Karolis Varnas 9,00 Obelių Entuziastai
3 -4 27
142. Vilandas Balčiūnas 9,00 Parovėjos Agaras
2 8 10
143. Remigijus Šadauskas 8,80 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 1 17
144. Paulius Steponavičius 8,80 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 1 14
145. Remigijus Kudzys 8,80 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
Daugų Daugai
5 -5 24
146. Julijus Zaura 8,67 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
3 4 15
147. Ignas Kuncė 8,67 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 4 13
148. Renatas Stasėnas 8,50 Kupiškio BC Devold
2 8 9
149. Deividas Balčiūnas 8,33 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
3 4 15
150. Tomas Trumpa 8,33 Obelių Entuziastai
3 -6 20
151. Eivydas Simanavičius 8,25 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 1 15
152. Deivydas Vištaitis 8,00 Joniškio SK Vieningi
4 1 12
153. Paulius Vaškelis 8,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 1 21
154. Nerijus Mičiulis 8,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 4 12
155. Gintaras Gudavičius 8,00 Kupiškio BC Devold
2 8 8
156. Darius Balčiūnas 8,00 Dembavos Rezus 35+
2 6 10
157. Tadas Kundelis 8,00 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
2 6 10
158. Gintautas Vyšniauskas 7,67 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 6 9
159. Gediminas Kurlenskas 7,67 Velžio Velžys 35+
3 1 14
160. Andrius Skvarčinskas 7,50 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
4 -10 22
161. Simas Aleksandravičius 7,50 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 1 15
162. Edvinas Sriubas 7,50 Velžio BC Velžys
2 7 8
163. Arūnas Šerelis 7,50 Kupiškio BC Devold
2 -3 18
164. Mark Ostrovskij 7,33 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
3 -1 15
165. Evaldas Kocys 7,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 4 11
166. Alvydas Gudas 7,33 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
3 4 10
167. Dalius Neliupšis 7,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
4 1 16
168. Regimantas Šabūnas 7,00 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 4 10
169. Edvinas Tamošauskis 7,00 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
2 0 14
170. Lukas Grabauskas 7,00 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
2 5 9
171. Dovydas Dainauskis 6,75 Pajūrio Jūra
4 2 12
172. Donatas Šniutė 6,75 Velžio Tėvynė
4 -3 15
173. Domantas Gečys 6,50 Kavarsko Kavarskas
4 2 10
174. Algis Petravičius 6,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 5 8
175. Dominykas Kiela 6,33 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 -3 14
176. Svajūnas Semaška 6,25 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
4 -3 12
177. Mindaugas Sukarevičius 6,00 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
4 -1 14
178. Mindaugas Kundrotas 6,00 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
4 2 9
179. Tomas Juodelis 6,00 Obelių Entuziastai
4 -1 11
180. Saulius Momkauskas 6,00 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
2 4 8
181. Raimondas Lesutis 6,00 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
2 5 7
182. Mantvydas Stonys 5,75 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
4 2 9
183. Tomas Kinas 5,75 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
4 -4 16
184. Mindaugas Jokubauskas 5,67 Joniškio SK Vieningi
3 -5 13
185. Saulius Povilaitis 5,67 Joniškio SK Vieningi
3 -1 11
186. Vygandas Poleikis 5,67 Mažeikių VSK 35+
3 1 9
187. Rolandas Rakštys 5,67 Akademijos Akademija-AgroVis 35+
3 -5 20
188. Domas Černiauskis 5,67 Rokiškio Autodena
3 3 10
189. Vilius Štombergas 5,50 Mažeikių VSK 35+
2 4 7
190. Vaidas Bružas 5,50 Dembavos Rezus 35+
2 1 10
191. Laimonas Velička 5,50 Visagino Visaginas
2 3 8
192. Rimvydas Stankevičius 5,50 Daugų Daugai
2 -2 13
193. Vaigaudas Viliušis 5,25 Pajūrio Jūra
4 0 12
194. Dainius Demikis 5,25 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
4 -3 23
195. Eimantas Gasiūnas 5,25 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -7 16
196. Remigijus Dalinkevičius 5,00 Velžio Velžys 35+
4 2 9
197. Mindaugas Gurauskas 5,00 Mažeikių VSK 35+
4 -2 9
198. Ričardas Pilitauskas 5,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
4 0 18
199. Eimantas Balčiūnas 5,00 Joniškio SK Vieningi
3 2 8
200. Dovydas Lisauskas 5,00 Varėnos Bitės-SC
3 0 14
201. Žygimantas Sirvydas 5,00 Pajūrio Pegasas
2 -1 11
202. Tomas Šegamogas 4,67 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 -2 13
203. Mindaugas Bugys 4,67 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 -5 18
204. Aurimas Skupas 4,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 2 8
205. Audrius Mardasas 4,50 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
2 4 5
206. Vaidas Goncerauskas 4,50 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
2 2 7
207. Erikas Uščinas 4,50 Mažeikių VSK 35+
2 1 8
208. Uru Onynemaobi 4,50 Pajūrio Jūra
2 0 9
209. Karolis Norkus 4,50 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
2 0 9
210. Tomas Balčiūnas 4,50 Rokiškio Autodena
2 -7 16
211. Ovidijus Špakauskas 4,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 0 7
212. Aurimas Juškevičius 4,25 Pajūrio Jūra
4 1 8
213. Mantas Meškuotis 4,25 Rokiškio Autodena
4 1 8
214. Saulius Narbutas 4,00 Dembavos Rezus 35+
3 -3 13
215. Alvydas Jaruševičius 4,00 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
2 1 7
216. Deividas Stirbinskis 4,00 Pajūrio Pegasas
2 0 8
217. Darius Bračkus 3,75 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
4 2 7
218. Andrius Družas 3,67 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
3 2 7
219. Mantas Katkevičius 3,67 Velžio SII Akademija
3 -1 12
220. Ernestas Riliškis 3,67 Paįstrio Kvieta
3 -2 7
221. Povilas Maldūnas 3,50 Rokiškio Autodena
2 3 4
222. Darius Krasauskas 3,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 -3 11
223. Donatas Tumas 3,25 Smilgių Veteranai 35+
4 -1 8
224. Mindaugas Dūda 3,25 Obelių Entuziastai
4 -3 11
225. Gediminas Lizdenis 3,00 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
4 0 6
226. Andrius Stabinis 3,00 Parovėjos Agaras
4 -2 6
227. Aivaras Petkus 3,00 Pajūrio Jūra
3 0 5
228. Kristupas Aras Norutis 3,00 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
3 -4 10
229. Žydrius Kastenskas 3,00 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
2 1 5
230. Audrius Sirvydis 3,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
2 1 5
231. Ignas Juškevičius 3,00 Obelių Entuziastai
2 3 3
232. Aivaras Bartašius 2,75 Pajūrio Jūra
4 -1 7
233. Dainius Viršilas 2,67 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 -2 8
234. Egidijus Čeponis 2,60 Velžio Velžys 35+
5 -5 8
235. Kazimieras Brazauskas 2,50 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
2 0 5
236. Rimvydas Vyšniauskas 2,50 Varėnos Bitės-SC
2 -1 6
237. Jonas Ambroza 2,50 Pajūrio Pegasas
2 2 3
238. Audrius Mikulėnas 2,50 Dembavos Rezus 35+
2 -2 7
239. Dainius Neliupšis 2,50 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
2 -2 7
240. Artūras Povilaitis 2,50 Joniškio Amicitia-Kurmaičių ŽŪB 35+
2 0 5
241. Martynas Sabaliauskas 2,50 Varėnos Bitės-SC
2 -1 6
242. Aurimas Jurčys 2,33 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
3 -2 6
243. Robertas Dimša 2,33 Balbieriškio Balbieriškis-Randers 35+
3 -6 14
244. Lukas Grabauskas 2,33 Pajūrio Pegasas
3 1 4
245. Mindaugas Norkus 2,25 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
4 -3 4
246. Adomas Sabaliauskas 2,25 Rokiškio Autodena
4 0 6
247. Arvydas Bieliauskas 2,17 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
Rietavo Lardžas 35+
6 -2 8
248. Gytis Badaška 2,00 Visagino Visaginas
3 0 4
249. Rimgaudas Dainius 2,00 Akmenės Akmenė 35+
2 1 3
250. Tomas Šileikis 2,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
2 -1 5
251. Mantvydas Šimkus 2,00 Kelmės KK Tritaškis
2 0 4
252. Skirmantas Viliušis 2,00 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
2 1 3
253. Rokas Sarapas 1,75 Kupiškio BC Devold
4 -1 5
254. Renaldas Smetonis 1,50 Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
4 -2 5
255. Aleksandr Bražnikovas 1,50 Visagino Visaginas
2 1 2
256. Alvydas Ramanauskas 1,50 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
2 1 2
257. Marius Šimkus 1,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 1 2
258. Mindaugas Kidykas 1,50 Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
2 -4 7
259. Mantas Piliponis 1,50 Velžio Tėvynė
2 0 3
260. Vytas Jacevičius 1,33 Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
3 0 3
261. Rokas Kavoliūnas 1,33 Rokiškio Autodena
3 0 3
262. Ignas Domža 1,33 Kupiškio BC Devold
3 -5 8
263. Žydrūnas Petrošius 1,00 Mažeikių VSK 35+
4 -6 10
264. Pavel Tiapša 1,00 Visagino Visaginas
4 -2 6
265. Martynas Bražas 1,00 Mažeikių VSK 35+
3 -1 3
266. Tadas Vaškelis 1,00 Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
3 -2 3
267. Marius Riepšas 1,00 Rietavo Lardžas 35+
3 -3 7
268. Danas Kuokalas 1,00 Velžio Tėvynė
3 -4 4
269. Jurgis Šileikis 1,00 Rokiškio Autodena
3 -1 3
270. Arnoldas Petkevičius 1,00 Kvėdarnos Statomenas
2 1 1
271. Šarūnas Linkius 1,00 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
2 -2 4
272. Šarūnas Bagdonavičius 1,00 Rokiškio Autodena
2 -1 3
273. Paulius Andrijauskas 0,67 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
3 -1 2
274. Arvydas Drukteinis 0,50 Pajūrio Jūra
4 -5 4
275. Kajus Žukaitis 0,50 Velžio SII Akademija
4 -10 7
276. Žygimantas Bružas 0,33 Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
3 -1 2
277. Darius Vilimas 0,25 Rietavo Plungės lagūna
4 -1 2
Čempionatą remia