x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Žilvinas Petraitis
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Žilvinas Petraitis
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Paulius Klemas
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Mantvydas Šimkus
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Vaidas Žiauberis
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
35.88
Arūnas Bačkys
30.00
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.38
Evaldas Rastenis
27.42
Tomas Markevičius
26.33
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.64
Rokas Briedis
23.67
Marius Tenikaitis
23.45
Karolis Taroza
22.60
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Tvarkaraštis
Balandžio 3 d. - 18 d.
chevron_right
Ketvirtadienis, kovo 21 d.
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Velžio Velžys 35+
20:30
MMKL
Penktadienis, kovo 22 d.
Ukmergės SC U9
Rokiškio KKSC U9
15:00
MMKL
Biržų KKSC U9
Utenos DSC U9
17:00
MMKL
Šeštadienis, kovo 23 d.
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Rokiškio Entuziastai
11:00
MMKL
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
12:00
MMKL
Baisogalos Auridana
Velžio BC Velžys
14:00
MMKL
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
15:00
MMKL
Pajūrio Jūra
Kupiškio BC Devold
15:00
MMKL
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šilalės Pegasas
16:30
MMKL
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Joniškio SK Vieningi
16:30
MMKL
Velžio GlassBaltic
Verpenos Drangė
17:00
MMKL
Sekmadienis, kovo 24 d.
Visagino KM U11
Pakruojo SC U11
00:00
MMKL
Švenčionių SC U11
Utenos DSC U11
00:00
MMKL
Širvintų SC U11
Pasvalio SM U11
00:00
MMKL
Biržų KKSC U11
Rokiškio KKSC U11
00:00
MMKL
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Dembavos Rezus 35+
14:00
MMKL
Balandžio 3 d. - 18 d.
chevron_right
Tvarkaraštis
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Ketv.
20:30
Velžio Velžys 35+
Ukmergės SC U9
Penk.
15:00
Rokiškio KKSC U9
Biržų KKSC U9
Penk.
17:00
Utenos DSC U9
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Šešt.
11:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Šešt.
12:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Baisogalos Auridana
Šešt.
14:00
Velžio BC Velžys
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Šešt.
15:00
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Pajūrio Jūra
Šešt.
15:00
Kupiškio BC Devold
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šešt.
16:30
Šilalės Pegasas
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šešt.
16:30
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Velžio GlassBaltic
Šešt.
17:00
Verpenos Drangė
Visagino KM U11
Sekm.
00:00
Pakruojo SC U11
Švenčionių SC U11
Sekm.
00:00
Utenos DSC U11
Širvintų SC U11
Sekm.
00:00
Pasvalio SM U11
Biržų KKSC U11
Sekm.
00:00
Rokiškio KKSC U11
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Sekm.
14:00
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Rezultatai
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
74
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
64
Dembavos Rezus 35+
65
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
72
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
83
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
66
Velžio BC Velžys
75
Šilalės Pegasas
102
Visagino KM U9
34
Utenos DSC U9
59
Velžio GlassBaltic
78
Kavarsko Kavarskas
87
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
83
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
48
Raguvos Kvieta
95
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
81
Šilalės Pegasas
100
Velžio BC Velžys
81
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
76
Velžio Velžys 35+
59
Verpenos Drangė
69
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
75
Rokiškio Entuziastai
88
Joniškio SK Vieningi
79
Dembavos Rezus 35+
73
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
61
Kavarsko Kavarskas
110
Velžio GlassBaltic
77
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
0
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
20