Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Smilgių Veteranai 35+


Miestas: Smilgiai
Šalis: Lietuva
Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16


Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Audrius Širmulis 8 16:09 6/20
(30%)
16/35
(45.7%)
0/0 2.6
1.9/0.8
1.1 1.3 0.9 0 1.3 0 7.5 6.3
Andrius Filipovas 12 26:57 52/88
(59.1%)
2/5
(40%)
19/48
(39.6%)
7.4
4.4/3
2.3 1 3 0.3 2 3.2 10.8 14.3
Artūras Minevičius 10 28:25 25/47
(53.2%)
14/58
(24.1%)
16/25
(64%)
5.5
3.9/1.6
1 1.3 1.7 0.4 2.5 2.2 10.8 9.5
Tadas Jakubauskas 5 10:51 5/13
(38.5%)
0/1
(0%)
0/2
(0%)
4.2
3.2/1
0 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.4 0.4 2 3.8
Darius Šopa 10 11:30 9/15
(60%)
12/35
(34.3%)
0/0 2.2
1.1/1.1
1 1.9 0.6 0 1.5 0.3 5.4 5.8
Dainius Jutelis 10 11:01 6/21
(28.6%)
0/2
(0%)
0/4
(0%)
2
1.4/0.6
0.8 0.4 0.4 0.1 1.1 0.3 1.2 1.2
Evaldas Čiūras - - -
Audrius Mardasas 7 15:49 11/30
(36.7%)
0/1
(0%)
3/8
(37.5%)
2.4
1.7/0.7
1.1 0.1 1.1 0 1.6 0.9 3.6 1.9
Liutauras Pamarnackas 2 6:48 1/4
(25%)
2/5
(40%)
0/2
(0%)
0
0/0
0.5 0 1 0 2.5 0.5 4 -2.5
Otas Majeras 12 35:23 32/69
(46.4%)
61/185
(33%)
25/32
(78.1%)
7.6
6.6/1
8.7 2.3 4.6 0 1.7 3.5 22.7 24.5
Gediminas Meškauskas 1 27:54 2/4
(50%)
1/4
(25%)
1/1
(100%)
4
4/0
2 0 2 0 0 1 8 8
Donatas Tumas 11 29:21 25/56
(44.6%)
10/38
(26.3%)
7/11
(63.6%)
5.3
3.5/1.8
5 1.5 3.7 0.1 1.7 1.5 7.9 10.1
Marius Ragažinskas - - -
Marius Šiūšis 8 22:02 30/49
(61.2%)
2/6
(33.3%)
10/16
(62.5%)
5.6
3.3/2.4
0.8 1.4 1.1 0 1.1 1.9 9.5 13.3
Darius Kirdeikis 9 26:39 47/81
(58%)
0/1
(0%)
14/24
(58.3%)
8.8
5.4/3.3
1.4 0.9 1.9 1.6 2.7 2.7 12 17.8
Marius Tenikaitis 10 31:42 90/154
(58.4%)
4/24
(16.7%)
24/37
(64.9%)
13.4
9.1/4.3
3.3 2.3 2.8 1.3 2.7 3.5 21.6 30.2
3x3 čempionato registracija
3x3 čempionato rėmėjai

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys