Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Pagėgių Pagėgiai


Miestas: Pagėgiai
Šalis: Lietuva
Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17


Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Mindaugas Šikšnius 3 17:23 5/10
(50%)
4/6
(66.7%)
1/2
(50%)
3.3
2.3/1
2.7 2 3 0 2 1.3 7.7 9.3
Domantas Bukauskas 4 13:00 1/10
(10%)
1/5
(20%)
0/0 2.5
1.5/1
0.3 0.5 0.3 0 2.3 0.3 1.3 -1
Dainius Austynas 6 37:29 31/83
(37.3%)
11/43
(25.6%)
8/13
(61.5%)
8.2
5.5/2.7
6.5 5 2.3 0.3 2.3 3.2 17.2 20.8
Andrius Austynas 1 16:40 0/3
(0%)
0/2
(0%)
0/0 3
2/1
4 0 2 0 2 1 0 -1
Valdemaras Gečas - - -
Eitvydas Šalkauskas 7 19:04 12/23
(52.2%)
6/19
(31.6%)
6/8
(75%)
1.6
1/0.6
0.7 1 1.3 0.3 1.6 1.1 6.9 5
Šarūnas Mikelis 2 26:26 2/6
(33.3%)
5/19
(26.3%)
2/4
(50%)
11.5
9.5/2
0.5 1 2 0.5 2.5 1.5 10.5 11
Eimantas Mickus 5 30:36 15/29
(51.7%)
8/16
(50%)
11/15
(73.3%)
1.6
1/0.6
2.8 1.4 5.4 0 1.8 3.6 13 10
Rytis Andriuševičius - - -
Nojus Šeputis 5 9:47 3/6
(50%)
0/3
(0%)
4/4
(100%)
2.2
0.6/1.6
0 0.2 0.4 0.2 1.4 0.6 2 2.2
Arnas Šerpytis 4 35:36 20/35
(57.1%)
1/5
(20%)
10/16
(62.5%)
8
5.3/2.8
1.8 2.3 3 0 1.3 3.3 13.3 18
Dainius Viršilas 9 30:41 27/56
(48.2%)
32/109
(29.4%)
7/19
(36.8%)
3.8
3.3/0.4
2.8 1.4 2.9 0.1 2.9 1.9 17.4 8.6
Paulius Jacyna 1 17:36 3/4
(75%)
0/1
(0%)
1/1
(100%)
6
4/2
1 1 2 1 2 2 7 12
Rokas Bačiulis 8 34:01 30/47
(63.8%)
7/27
(25.9%)
10/17
(58.8%)
8
5.4/2.6
3.3 1.1 1.9 0 2.8 2 11.4 15.6
Ridas Beitneris 7 22:47 13/26
(50%)
10/29
(34.5%)
1/2
(50%)
2.4
1.4/1
0.7 0.6 2.3 0.1 1.7 0.9 8.1 4.1
Audrius Petrauskas 1 12:46 0/1
(0%)
0/0 0/0 1
1/0
1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ernestas Maciukevičius 2 25:25 8/17
(47.1%)
2/5
(40%)
4/6
(66.7%)
11
7/4
2 2 1 2.5 2.5 6 13 26
3x3 čempionato rėmėjai

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys