Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-01 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-25 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-24 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-24 Techninė pražanga
2018-10-20 Diskvalifikacinė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Rietavo Plungės lagūna
2018-12-01 Techninė pražanga

Stalgėnų Lobikonas
2018-12-01 Techninė pražanga

Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis 35+
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Viečiūnų Techpro
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Musninkų Spindulys
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Vabalninko Vabalninkas
39:43
(11-11 8-9 9-11 11-12)
2018-10-21
14:00
Visagino Visaginas
Biržų TVMC, Skratiškių g. 6, Biržai
Žiūrovai: 10


Rungtynių žaidėjai
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Mantas Klišys 25:11 1-11
9%
1-8
13%
0-3
0%
0-0
0%
5-2 7 0 4 2 0 2 1 2 6 0
FT-0
Mantas Armonas 29:26 1-5
20%
1-4
25%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
5-2 7 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 -7 5
FT-7
Tautvydas Rumpis 29:52 4-11
36%
2-3
67%
2-8
25%
0-0
0%
2-0 2 2 1 2 0 1 1 10 1 6
FT-8
Rimvydas Rešimavičius 22:20 2-8
25%
2-6
33%
0-2
0%
2-2
100%
5-4 9 2 0 3 1 2 3 6 1 10
FT-18
Lukas Bajoriūnas 16:20 0-5
0%
0-4
0%
0-1
0%
2-8
25%
3-6 9 0 1 2 0 1 4 2 -2 2
FT-5
Svajūnas Dževečka 20:57 4-14
29%
3-10
30%
1-4
25%
0-0
0%
10-1 11 0 1 2 2 3 1 9 -4 9
FT-17
Nerijus Tuomas 10:52 1-4
25%
1-2
50%
0-2
0%
0-1
0%
3-0 3 0 2 3 0 4 0 2 -4 -4
FT--15
Julius Juzeliūnas 9:55 1-4
25%
1-2
50%
0-2
0%
0-0
0%
2-1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 -4 3
FT-12
Modestas Orlinis 11:46 0-6
0%
0-4
0%
0-2
0%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 -4 -5
FT--17
Gediminas Rauduve 1:39 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3 -1
FT--24
Kipras Jankauskas 5:16 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 0
FT-0
Darius Breivė 16:26 1-6
17%
1-5
20%
0-1
0%
2-3
67%
1-1 2 1 2 2 0 4 4 4 2 1
FT-2
200 15-74
20%
12-48
25%
3-26
12%
6-14
43%
37-22 59 6 14 20 4 20 16 39 26
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Dmitrij Chrečkov 34:02 2-6
33%
2-6
33%
0-0
-%
3-4
75%
9-2 11 0 0 4 5 1 2 7 2 15
FT-18
Domantas Pupinis 37:27 2-21
10%
2-8
25%
0-13
0%
2-4
50%
5-0 5 4 0 5 0 2 4 6 6 -9
FT--10
Mindaugas Gasperavičius 40:00 4-12
33%
1-5
20%
3-7
43%
4-6
67%
6-1 7 4 2 4 0 3 5 15 4 16
FT-16
Mantas Cyninas 18:52 1-6
17%
0-4
0%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
3-0 3 1 2 0 0 3 1 3 -3 2
FT-4
Titas Navickas 25:22 2-5
40%
1-4
25%
1-1
100%
0-2
0%
1-4 5 0 0 2 0 1 3 5 -7 5
FT-8
Aleksandr Bražnikovas 8:44 0-2
0%
0-1
0%
0-1
0%
2-2
100%
1-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 7 0
FT-0
Eigirdas Čugunovas 0:35 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1 -1
FT--69
Martynas Radzevičius 6:37 1-1
100%
1-1
100%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 3
FT-18
Laimonas Velička 19:44 1-3
33%
1-1
100%
0-2
0%
1-2
50%
1-1 2 2 4 4 0 1 3 3 2 6
FT-12
Vitalijus Efimovas 8:37 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
2-1 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 5 0
FT-0
200 13-56
23%
8-30
27%
5-26
19%
12-20
60%
40-11 51 11 10 23 5 17 20 43 37
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Vabalninko Vabalninkas 15-74
20%
12-48
25%
3-26
12%
6-14
43%
37-22 59 6 14 20 4 20 16 39 26
Visagino Visaginas 13-56
23%
8-30
27%
5-26
19%
12-20
60%
40-11 51 11 10 23 5 17 20 43 37
Čempionato partneris
Gimtadienio draugai