Lygos apdovanojimai
Finalų MVP

Evaldas Rastenis
Kruonio Žaibas

A divizionas

Giedrius Junevičius
Daugų Daugai

B divizionas

Eimutis Mičkauskas
Labūnavos Labūnava

C divizionas

Tadas Kundelis
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys

35+ čempionatas

Pražangos
2018-11-10 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-03 Techninė pražanga
2018-10-20 Diskvalifikacinė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis 35+
2018-11-03 Techninė pražanga

Musninkų Spindulys
61:73
(16-22 16-21 20-12 9-18)
2018-11-03
16:30
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Širvintų SC, Kalnalaukio g. 28, Širvintos
Žiūrovai: 20


Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
24 20 11 3
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Povilas Vilkas 23:31 3-7
43%
1-1
100%
2-6
33%
0-0
0%
3-2 5 0 1 2 0 1 1 8 -11 8
FT-14
Tomas Zaleckas 26:20 3-8
38%
3-7
43%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
6-1 7 1 2 3 0 4 0 6 -15 4
FT-6
Vytautas Čepanonis 18:09 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 -1
FT--2
Aurimas Juchnevičius 27:31 3-12
25%
2-6
33%
1-6
17%
0-2
0%
3-3 6 1 1 3 1 3 1 7 -7 0
FT-0
Rokas Rolis 34:19 4-9
44%
0-1
0%
4-8
50%
8-8
100%
4-1 5 3 1 5 0 1 6 20 -11 24
FT-28
Tautvydas Pečiulis 15:27 1-5
20%
1-4
25%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
4-0 4 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 -3 -1
FT--3
Kęstutis Peluritis 12:03 3-7
43%
2-3
67%
1-4
25%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 7 5 -1
FT--3
Zenonas Kuzavas 9:37 1-4
25%
1-3
33%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
FT-0
Domas Rolis 22:25 2-6
33%
1-4
25%
1-2
50%
2-2
100%
2-1 3 2 2 3 0 2 3 7 -12 8
FT-14
Rytis Liutkus 10:38 1-2
50%
1-2
50%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
3-1 4 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 -7 0
FT-0
200 21-61
34%
12-32
38%
9-29
31%
10-12
83%
32-12 44 7 8 22 2 21 12 61 41
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Tomas Urbonas 25:38 4-9
44%
4-9
44%
0-0
-%
2-6
33%
2-8 10 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 2 15
FT-23
Marius Sausaitis 25:10 3-12
25%
2-10
20%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
3-3 6 1 5 1 0 2 0 7 5 7
FT-11
Aurimas Pocius 34:19 7-18
39%
5-9
56%
2-9
22%
4-6
67%
8-3 11 1 3 2 0 3 7 20 20 24
FT-28
Juozas Milius 29:09 6-18
33%
5-14
36%
1-4
25%
2-3
67%
5-3 8 0 1 3 1 1 2 15 16 10
FT-14
Vytautas Peleckas 16:44 2-6
33%
2-5
40%
0-1
0%
0-1
0%
2-2 4 1 2 2 0 0 1 4 9 5
FT-12
Tomas Laurinavičius 5:19 1-1
100%
0-0
-%
1-1
100%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 5
FT-38
Audrius Daniūnas 6:35 1-1
100%
0-0
-%
1-1
100%
1-2
50%
1-0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 4 -9 3
FT-18
Edgaras Bartaševičius 19:42 1-3
33%
1-1
100%
0-2
0%
1-2
50%
0-0 0 1 3 2 0 1 2 3 3 3
FT-6
Robertas Vainickas 18:01 1-4
25%
1-2
50%
0-2
0%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
FT-0
Darius Kadžionis 19:23 2-7
29%
2-5
40%
0-2
0%
1-2
50%
7-0 7 0 1 1 0 2 1 5 6 5
FT-10
200 28-79
35%
22-55
40%
6-24
25%
11-22
50%
29-23 52 6 17 16 1 12 21 73 77
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Musninkų Spindulys 21-61
34%
12-32
38%
9-29
31%
10-12
83%
32-12 44 7 8 22 2 21 12 61 41
Kavarsko Kavarskas 28-79
35%
22-55
40%
6-24
25%
11-22
50%
29-23 52 6 17 16 1 12 21 73 77
Čempionato partneris
Gimtadienio draugai