Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga
2018-12-01 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-25 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-24 Techninė pražanga
2018-11-24 Techninė pražanga
2018-10-20 Diskvalifikacinė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Rietavo Plungės lagūna
2018-12-01 Techninė pražanga

Stalgėnų Lobikonas
2018-12-01 Techninė pražanga

Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis 35+
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Kudirkos Naumiesčio Kudirkos Naumiestis
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Viečiūnų Techpro
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Musninkų Spindulys
2018-12-08 Techninė pražanga

Kruonio Žaibas
111:82
(30-11 19-29 35-12 27-30)
2018-12-08
16:30
Daugų Daugai
Kaišiadorių A.Brazausko gimnazija, Gedimino g. 65, Kaišiadorys
Žiūrovai: 30


Rungtynių žaidėjai
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Karolis Jovaiša 20:10 4-8
50%
3-5
60%
1-3
33%
2-2
100%
7-1 8 4 0 1 0 2 2 11 45 18
FT-36
Evaldas Rastenis 23:09 5-6
83%
3-3
100%
2-3
67%
4-4
100%
5-2 7 7 2 2 0 4 3 16 30 28
FT-48
Tomas Šiškevičius 18:16 5-10
50%
3-5
60%
2-5
40%
0-0
0%
5-2 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 12 35 14
FT-31
Giedrius Giedra 17:37 7-10
70%
7-9
78%
0-1
0%
0-2
0%
7-4 11 4 3 1 2 2 1 14 39 27
FT-61
Donatas Gudeliauskas 26:57 6-12
50%
5-7
71%
1-5
20%
0-0
0%
2-0 2 7 3 2 0 3 0 13 35 14
FT-21
Osvaldas Žukauskas 4:13 3-6
50%
2-2
100%
1-4
25%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 4
FT-38
Edgaras Žukauskas 25:41 6-11
55%
1-3
33%
5-8
63%
0-0
0%
4-2 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 17 -7 15
FT-23
Ignas Krukonis 26:27 2-11
18%
2-5
40%
0-6
0%
1-2
50%
2-2 4 7 3 1 0 2 2 5 -5 8
FT-12
Vadim Volodko 15:07 4-9
44%
4-9
44%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
2-4 6 0 0 3 1 0 0 8 -17 7
FT-19
Giedrius Jevstignejevas 22:23 4-5
80%
4-5
80%
0-0
-%
0-2
0%
6-5 11 4 2 1 0 3 1 8 -10 19
FT-34
200 46-88
52%
34-53
64%
12-35
34%
7-12
58%
42-22 64 36 14 16 3 18 9 111 154
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Ignas Sinkevičius 40:00 10-30
33%
4-12
33%
6-18
33%
10-13
77%
7-1 8 1 1 4 0 0 9 36 -29 28
FT-28
Andrius Jakimavičius 38:10 4-10
40%
1-2
50%
3-8
38%
3-3
100%
2-2 4 3 2 3 0 2 3 14 -25 15
FT-16
Tomas Ludavičius 33:35 6-20
30%
0-5
0%
6-15
40%
0-0
0%
6-4 10 1 0 8 0 3 3 18 -35 7
FT-8
Remigijus Kudzys 30:25 6-15
40%
5-11
45%
1-4
25%
0-0
0%
6-2 8 4 2 1 0 1 1 13 -24 17
FT-22
Kazimieras Šabaniauskas 28:16 0-2
0%
0-1
0%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
1-2 3 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 -34 0
FT-0
Andrius Kizalas 17:31 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
FT-7
Elonas Sabandirovas 12:03 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FT-3
200 26-78
33%
10-32
31%
16-46
35%
14-18
78%
23-14 37 13 6 18 0 10 18 82 71
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Kruonio Žaibas 46-88
52%
34-53
64%
12-35
34%
7-12
58%
42-22 64 36 14 16 3 18 9 111 154
Daugų Daugai 26-78
33%
10-32
31%
16-46
35%
14-18
78%
23-14 37 13 6 18 0 10 18 82 71
Čempionato partneris
Gimtadienio draugai