Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-03-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
77:76
(18-21 11-17 32-23 16-15)
2019-03-02
16:30
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šilalės S.Gaudėšiaus gimnazija, J.Basanavičiaus g. 25, Šilalė
Žiūrovai: 20


Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
40 34 12 8
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Tomas Daujotis 19:27 4-8
50%
2-3
67%
2-5
40%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 10 -2 11
FT-23
Artūras Tamašauskas 26:05 6-13
46%
2-2
100%
4-11
36%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 16 10 3
FT-5
Paulius Irtmonas 40:00 14-22
64%
10-17
59%
4-5
80%
2-4
50%
4-4 8 8 2 5 0 1 4 34 1 40
FT-40
Donatas Petrauskas 37:42 5-16
31%
5-12
42%
0-4
0%
0-0
0%
9-0 9 1 2 3 0 4 4 10 2 8
FT-8
Aivaras Petkus 13:54 0-2
0%
0-2
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
6-3 9 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 -3 6
FT-17
Rimas Urbonas 24:19 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
3-1 4 0 0 2 0 4 3 0 1 0
FT-0
Martynas Macas 24:34 1-4
25%
0-0
-%
1-4
25%
2-2
100%
2-1 3 0 4 1 0 2 3 5 2 9
FT-15
Martynas Stasytis 13:59 1-2
50%
1-1
100%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -6 -1
FT--3
200 31-68
46%
20-38
53%
11-30
37%
4-6
67%
32-12 44 10 12 16 0 18 16 77 76
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Rimvydas Sasnauskas 30:16 6-13
46%
5-11
45%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
9-3 12 0 0 2 3 5 2 13 6 16
FT-21
Robertas Vainickas 29:17 2-10
20%
1-1
100%
1-9
11%
2-2
100%
1-0 1 0 2 2 0 3 2 7 -8 -1
FT--1
Tomas Urbonas 13:36 2-5
40%
2-5
40%
0-0
-%
1-3
33%
5-0 5 0 0 3 1 1 2 5 -9 4
FT-12
Aurimas Pocius 36:01 10-18
56%
8-9
89%
2-9
22%
3-6
50%
7-1 8 3 1 4 0 3 7 25 1 26
FT-29
Vytautas Peleckas 18:17 3-4
75%
2-3
67%
1-1
100%
0-0
0%
2-2 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 7 -1 6
FT-13
Darius Ragalskas 3:59 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 0
FT-0
Edgaras Bartaševičius 20:39 3-6
50%
1-1
100%
2-5
40%
0-0
0%
1-1 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 8 2 7
FT-14
Marius Sausaitis 24:40 1-3
33%
0-2
0%
1-1
100%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 4
FT-6
Darius Kadžionis 23:15 3-8
38%
3-5
60%
0-3
0%
2-2
100%
0-1 1 3 2 1 0 0 2 8 2 10
FT-17
200 30-67
45%
22-37
59%
8-30
27%
8-13
62%
32-8 40 7 7 18 6 16 18 76 72
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Laukuvos Medvėgalis 31-68
46%
20-38
53%
11-30
37%
4-6
67%
32-12 44 10 12 16 0 18 16 77 76
Kavarsko Kavarskas 30-67
45%
22-37
59%
8-30
27%
8-13
62%
32-8 40 7 7 18 6 16 18 76 72

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys