Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-03-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Simno Simnas-Randers
83:77
(26-20 14-19 17-17 26-21)
2019-03-09
14:00
Akmenės Akmenė
UAB Randers, Naujoji g. 130, IV aukštas, Alytus


Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
35 35 10 7
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Andrius Žukauskas 26:10 4-10
40%
0-1
0%
4-9
44%
0-0
0%
6-0 6 1 0 2 0 3 0 12 11 8
FT-12
Albertas Jakubauskas 38:53 8-17
47%
6-12
50%
2-5
40%
2-4
50%
6-4 10 4 0 3 0 0 7 20 10 27
FT-28
Vilius Miglinas 36:59 15-24
63%
10-17
59%
5-7
71%
0-0
0%
5-4 9 3 1 1 0 4 1 35 18 35
FT-38
Dovydas Braknys 27:36 2-10
20%
2-5
40%
0-5
0%
0-2
0%
3-0 3 7 7 9 0 5 2 4 5 -1
FT--1
Robertas Ališkevičius 34:34 3-16
19%
3-9
33%
0-7
0%
1-2
50%
3-3 6 2 0 3 1 3 3 7 14 -1
FT--1
Aurimas Remeika 6:18 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 -9 -1
FT--6
Mindaugas Nikolskis 17:03 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-2 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 -29 2
FT-5
Šarūnas Viselga 12:27 1-2
50%
1-2
50%
0-0
-%
3-4
75%
1-0 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 5 10 3
FT-10
200 33-79
42%
22-46
48%
11-33
33%
6-12
50%
25-13 38 17 11 20 1 21 15 83 72
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Evaldas Radionovas 40:00 8-23
35%
6-12
50%
2-11
18%
10-10
100%
8-1 9 5 4 7 0 4 8 28 -6 28
FT-28
Justinas Statkus 35:18 4-7
57%
3-4
75%
1-3
33%
2-4
50%
2-0 2 3 3 4 0 4 2 11 3 8
FT-9
Rimgaudas Dainius 17:11 1-3
33%
1-2
50%
0-1
0%
2-6
33%
1-1 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 4 11 4
FT-9
Dovydas Dapšys 13:18 1-1
100%
1-1
100%
0-0
-%
1-3
33%
3-1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 -19 7
FT-21
Rokas Narkus 30:00 2-5
40%
2-3
67%
0-2
0%
0-0
0%
5-1 6 0 0 4 1 4 1 4 -16 1
FT-1
Edvinas Gricius 10:16 1-3
33%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 -2 2
FT-8
Paulius Budreckis 28:22 4-10
40%
3-6
50%
1-4
25%
1-2
50%
5-0 5 1 2 2 1 2 3 10 3 11
FT-16
Gediminas Bražėnas 1:23 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
FT-0
Gvidas Petraitis 2:36 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -7 -1
FT--15
Erikas Liubinas 21:36 6-10
60%
4-6
67%
2-4
50%
0-0
0%
2-2 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 14 0 15
FT-28
200 27-62
44%
20-35
57%
7-27
26%
16-25
64%
30-9 39 12 11 21 3 16 21 77 75
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Simno Simnas-Randers 33-79
42%
22-46
48%
11-33
33%
6-12
50%
25-13 38 17 11 20 1 21 15 83 72
Akmenės Akmenė 27-62
44%
20-35
57%
7-27
26%
16-25
64%
30-9 39 12 11 21 3 16 21 77 75

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys