Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Daugų Daugai
68:75
(13-17 20-20 17-22 18-16)
2019-03-16
16:30
Narvydžių Kuršasta
Daugų TVM, Ežero g. 30, Daugai, Alytaus rajonas
Žiūrovai: 80


Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
27 18 10 4
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Paulius Joneliūnas 28:54 5-6
83%
5-6
83%
0-0
-%
5-7
71%
3-3 6 3 1 2 1 0 6 15 -4 27
FT-37
Povilas Tamulynas 28:46 4-6
67%
4-6
67%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 4 1 2 0 5 0 8 3 5
FT-7
Ignas Sinkevičius 27:59 4-11
36%
3-7
43%
1-4
25%
5-5
100%
3-0 3 1 2 1 0 5 5 14 6 12
FT-17
Edgaras Švelginas 29:12 5-12
42%
4-6
67%
1-6
17%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 11 3 4
FT-5
Rimvydas Stankevičius 34:24 5-15
33%
3-8
38%
2-7
29%
2-3
67%
4-1 5 0 5 5 0 3 5 14 -5 10
FT-12
Andrius Jakimavičius 18:53 0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
3-1 4 0 1 0 0 5 1 1 -11 0
FT-0
Rytis Amšiejus 5:23 1-2
50%
0-0
-%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 1 1
FT-7
Mantas Sūdžius 14:19 0-3
0%
0-0
-%
0-3
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -19 -4
FT--11
Tomas Ludavičius 12:10 0-2
0%
0-0
-%
0-2
0%
2-2
100%
3-1 4 1 2 2 0 2 2 2 -9 5
FT-16
200 24-58
41%
19-33
58%
5-25
20%
15-19
79%
18-8 26 10 14 15 2 24 20 68 60
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Saulius Petrauskas 24:03 5-10
50%
3-5
60%
2-5
40%
2-2
100%
2-2 4 1 0 3 0 5 1 14 -3 7
FT-12
Valentas Mickus 32:34 2-6
33%
2-4
50%
0-2
0%
1-2
50%
7-3 10 3 6 2 0 2 2 5 5 17
FT-21
Paulius Mitkus 19:10 5-8
63%
4-4
100%
1-4
25%
0-0
0%
3-0 3 4 1 5 0 3 2 11 2 10
FT-21
Martynas Rimkus 18:32 2-5
40%
1-2
50%
1-3
33%
0-2
0%
3-2 5 2 2 3 0 4 2 5 12 4
FT-9
Mantas Tamošauskas 29:24 4-7
57%
2-4
50%
2-3
67%
4-6
67%
3-0 3 2 0 8 0 3 6 14 2 9
FT-12
Vytautas Daukantas 19:57 1-3
33%
0-2
0%
1-1
100%
1-4
25%
2-1 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 4 6
FT-12
Julius Kryževičius 27:00 5-14
36%
1-5
20%
4-9
44%
4-5
80%
1-1 2 2 2 1 0 2 4 18 12 15
FT-22
Ričardas Rupeika 12:37 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 -3 2
FT-6
Ugnius Popovas 7:22 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
FT-5
Emilijus Bartaševičius 9:21 2-3
67%
2-3
67%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
3-2 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 4 7
FT-30
200 26-58
45%
15-31
48%
11-27
41%
12-21
57%
28-16 44 17 11 24 0 21 21 75 78
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Daugų Daugai 24-58
41%
19-33
58%
5-25
20%
15-19
79%
18-8 26 10 14 15 2 24 20 68 60
Narvydžių Kuršasta 26-58
45%
15-31
48%
11-27
41%
12-21
57%
28-16 44 17 11 24 0 21 21 75 78
3x3 čempionato rėmėjai

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys