Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-03-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-16 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-09 Techninė pražanga
2019-02-03 Techninė pražanga
2019-01-19 Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Laukuvos Medvėgalis
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Parovėjos Agaras
2019-03-16 Techninė pražanga

Simno Simnas-Randers
95:86
(23-20 29-20 22-20 21-26)
2019-03-23
13:00
Akmenės Akmenė
UAB Randers, Naujoji g. 130, IV aukštas, Alytus
Žiūrovai: 30


Rungtynių žaidėjai
Naudingumas Taškai Atkovoti kamuoliai Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
34 27 13 10
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Andrius Žukauskas 27:50 7-8
88%
1-1
100%
6-7
86%
0-0
0%
2-0 2 0 0 0 0 5 2 20 14 18
FT-26
Albertas Jakubauskas 34:04 4-11
36%
3-8
38%
1-3
33%
6-6
100%
2-2 4 10 1 5 1 4 5 15 5 20
FT-23
Vilius Miglinas 36:58 9-22
41%
7-14
50%
2-8
25%
3-4
75%
8-4 12 1 1 3 0 4 5 23 12 21
FT-23
Dovydas Braknys 31:03 1-6
17%
1-3
33%
0-3
0%
1-2
50%
2-1 3 4 2 9 0 4 1 3 7 -6
FT--8
Robertas Ališkevičius 32:12 12-21
57%
10-18
56%
2-3
67%
1-5
20%
9-4 13 2 3 0 0 5 4 27 3 31
FT-39
Robertas Dimša 4:59 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
FT-8
Aurimas Remeika 13:10 0-2
0%
0-2
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-3 3 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 5 -4
FT--12
Šarūnas Viselga 19:44 2-5
40%
1-1
100%
1-4
25%
2-2
100%
5-2 7 1 0 0 0 3 2 7 -4 11
FT-22
200 35-75
47%
23-47
49%
12-28
43%
13-19
68%
31-18 49 19 7 18 1 31 20 95 92
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Evaldas Radionovas 40:00 5-9
56%
3-5
60%
2-4
50%
7-8
88%
4-2 6 8 0 3 0 2 11 19 -9 34
FT-34
Justinas Statkus 15:47 1-6
17%
1-5
20%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
1-0 1 1 1 1 0 5 2 3 -9 -4
FT--10
Rimgaudas Dainius 25:06 3-6
50%
3-4
75%
0-2
0%
1-2
50%
3-2 5 1 0 3 0 2 2 7 -10 6
FT-10
Dovydas Dapšys 38:03 3-11
27%
3-11
27%
0-0
-%
14-17
82%
7-4 11 1 1 3 0 4 11 20 -8 26
FT-27
Erikas Liubinas 30:13 5-12
42%
2-4
50%
3-8
38%
0-1
0%
5-1 6 2 3 1 1 2 1 13 -6 15
FT-20
Edvinas Gricius 15:49 4-9
44%
1-1
100%
3-8
38%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 11 -4 1
FT-3
Karolis Klovas 19:16 4-8
50%
4-5
80%
0-3
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 8 1 10
FT-21
Gediminas Bražėnas 1:57 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
FT-0
Gvidas Petraitis 13:49 1-2
50%
1-1
100%
0-1
0%
3-6
50%
1-0 1 1 1 0 0 4 3 5 1 3
FT-9
200 26-64
41%
18-37
49%
8-27
30%
26-36
72%
27-10 37 19 8 16 1 20 30 86 91
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Simno Simnas-Randers 35-75
47%
23-47
49%
12-28
43%
13-19
68%
31-18 49 19 7 18 1 31 20 95 92
Akmenės Akmenė 26-64
41%
18-37
49%
8-27
30%
26-36
72%
27-10 37 19 8 16 1 20 30 86 91

Čempionų pakyla
A divizionas
Kruonio Žaibas

B divizionas
Vaiguvos Knituva

C divizionas
Pagojukų Helanas

Veteranų čempionatas
Trakiškio Aukštaitijos Akmenys