x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Edmundas Staugaitis
2024-03-24
Techninė pražanga
Karolis Jankus
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Vilius Klumbys
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Audrius Stašaitis
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Ugnius Paškauskas
2024-03-23
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
33.56
Laurynas Stonkus
31.00
Arūnas Bačkys
29.73
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
25.94
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
23.67
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Komanda
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Miestas:
Joniškis
Šalis:
Lietuva
Lygos:
Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga
Tvarkaraštis
Statistika
Žaidėjai
Naujienos
Pagrindinis
Tvarkaraštis
Sezonai:
23/24
|
22/23
|
21/22
Mažų miestelių krepšinio lyga
2024-04-06
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
12:00
2024-03-23
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Joniškio SK Vieningi
57-103
stat »
2024-03-09
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Joniškio SK Vieningi
88-79
stat »
2024-03-02
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Rokiškio Entuziastai
79-85
stat »
2024-02-24
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Joniškio SK Vieningi
84-89
stat »
2024-02-16
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Joniškio SK Vieningi
87-80
stat »
2024-02-10
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Kupiškio BC Devold
97-85
stat »
2024-02-03
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Velžio BC Velžys
84-79
stat »
2024-01-13
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Joniškio SK Vieningi
74-72
stat »
2024-01-06
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šilalės Pegasas
79-89
stat »
2023-12-16
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Rokiškio Entuziastai
106-63
stat »
2023-12-02
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Kavarsko Kavarskas
53-86
stat »
2023-11-25
Kupiškio BC Devold
Joniškio SK Vieningi
71-74
stat »
2023-11-18
Velžio BC Velžys
Joniškio SK Vieningi
79-66
stat »
2023-10-28
Šilalės Pegasas
Joniškio SK Vieningi
90-77
stat »
2023-10-21
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
90-72
stat »
Tvarkaraštis
Šilalės Pegasas
06 d.
00:00
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
06 d.
00:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Velžio BC Velžys
06 d.
00:00
Baisogalos Auridana
Kupiškio BC Devold
06 d.
00:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Verpenos Drangė
06 d.
00:00
Velžio GlassBaltic
Joniškio SK Vieningi
06 d.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Dembavos Rezus 35+
06 d.
13:30
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Pakruojo SC U11
07 d.
00:00
Visagino KM U11
Rezultatai
Velžio Velžys 35+
68
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
82
Visagino KM U11
67
Pakruojo SC U11
58
Rokiškio KKSC U11
59
Biržų KKSC U11
35
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
77
Dembavos Rezus 35+
90
Velžio GlassBaltic
80
Verpenos Drangė
87
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
57
Joniškio SK Vieningi
103
Kavarsko Kavarskas
101
Šilalės Pegasas
77
Pajūrio Jūra
77
Kupiškio BC Devold
77
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
76
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
66
Baisogalos Auridana
97
Velžio BC Velžys
69
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
60
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
85
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
91
Rokiškio Entuziastai
71
Utenos DSC U11
83
Švenčionių SC U11
55
Biržų KKSC U9
54
Utenos DSC U9
48
Ukmergės SC U9
62
Rokiškio KKSC U9
46
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
78
Velžio Velžys 35+
66