x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Žilvinas Petraitis
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Žilvinas Petraitis
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Paulius Klemas
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Mantvydas Šimkus
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Vaidas Žiauberis
2024-03-09
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
35.88
Arūnas Bačkys
30.00
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.38
Evaldas Rastenis
27.42
Tomas Markevičius
26.33
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.64
Rokas Briedis
23.67
Marius Tenikaitis
23.45
Karolis Taroza
22.60
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Fotogalerija
Velžio GlassBaltic - Kavarsko Kavarskas
Rokiškio Entuziastai - Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šilalės Pegasas - Velžio BC Velžys
Raguvos Kvieta - Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Joniškio SK Vieningi - Rokiškio Entuziastai
Trakiškio RomeoGYM - Verpenos Drangė
Velžio Velžys - Šilalės Pegasas
Rokiškio Entuziastai - Joniškio SK Vieningi
Raguvos Kvieta - Velžio GlassBaltic
Rokiškio KKSC U11 - Švenčionių SC U11
2023-2024 metų sezonas
2022-2023 metų sezonas
2021-2022 metų sezonas
AIBĖ 3x3 Aukštaitijos taurė 2019
2018 3x3 sezonas
2016-2017 metų sezonas
2015-2016 metų sezonas
2013-2014 metų sezonas
2012-2013 metų sezonas
2011-2012 metų sezonas
Tvarkaraštis
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Ketv.
20:30
Velžio Velžys 35+
Ukmergės SC U9
Penk.
15:00
Rokiškio KKSC U9
Biržų KKSC U9
Penk.
17:00
Utenos DSC U9
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Šešt.
11:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Šešt.
12:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Baisogalos Auridana
Šešt.
14:00
Velžio BC Velžys
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Šešt.
15:00
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Pajūrio Jūra
Šešt.
15:00
Kupiškio BC Devold
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šešt.
16:30
Šilalės Pegasas
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šešt.
16:30
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Velžio GlassBaltic
Šešt.
17:00
Verpenos Drangė
Visagino KM U11
Sekm.
00:00
Pakruojo SC U11
Švenčionių SC U11
Sekm.
00:00
Utenos DSC U11
Širvintų SC U11
Sekm.
00:00
Pasvalio SM U11
Biržų KKSC U11
Sekm.
00:00
Rokiškio KKSC U11
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Sekm.
14:00
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Rezultatai
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
74
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
64
Dembavos Rezus 35+
65
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
72
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
83
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
66
Velžio BC Velžys
75
Šilalės Pegasas
102
Visagino KM U9
34
Utenos DSC U9
59
Velžio GlassBaltic
78
Kavarsko Kavarskas
87
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
83
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
48
Raguvos Kvieta
95
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
81
Šilalės Pegasas
100
Velžio BC Velžys
81
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
76
Velžio Velžys 35+
59