x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Donatas Podžiūnas
2024-04-21
Techninė pražanga
Egitas Latanauskas
2024-04-20
Techninė pražanga
Kristupas Aras Norutis
2024-04-20
Techninė pražanga
Tomas Trumpa
2024-04-20
Techninė pražanga
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Joniškio SK Vieningi
2024-04-20 Techninė pražanga
Naudingiausi
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.50
Martynas Trinka
29.25
Laurynas Stonkus
28.20
Evaldas Rastenis
27.00
Tomas Markevičius
26.33
Rokas Briedis
25.00
Tomas Tradišauskas
23.69
Marius Grabskis
22.92
Marius Tenikaitis
22.23
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
š
Šablevičius, Valdas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Šadauskas, Remigijus
Velžio Velžys 35+
Šalkauskas, Mindaugas
Raguvos Kvieta
Šarkūnas, Giedrius
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Ščipokas, Julius
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šegamogas, Arūnas
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Šegamogas, Tomas
Dembavos Rezus 35+, Velžio BC Velžys
Šemežys, Eitvydas
Raguvos Kvieta
Šeputis, Julius
Šilalės Pegasas
Šeputis, Martynas
Pajūrio Jūra
Šerelis, Arūnas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Šerpytis, Arnas
Šilalės Pegasas
Šeštokas, Justas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šidagis, Artūras
Baisogalos Auridana
Šileikis, Tomas
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Šimaitis, Domantas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Šimkevičius, Aivaras
Baisogalos Auridana
Šimkus, Mantvydas
Verpenos Drangė
Šimkus, Mindaugas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Šimkus, Rokas
Verpenos Drangė
Šimukonis, Modestas
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Šiškevičius, Tomas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šiurna, Edvinas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Šiūšis, Marius
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Škimelis, Modestas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Šlabaševičius, Rokas
Pajūrio Jūra
Šliažas, Tadas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Šližys, Ramūnas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šniaukštas, Gaudvinas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šniutė, Donatas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Špokas, Paulius
Baisogalos Auridana
Šukys, Eivydas
Raguvos Kvieta, Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Šulcas, Mantas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM, Velžio BC Velžys
Šulcas, Regimantas
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šumskis, Vakaris
Verpenos Drangė
Šveckus, Mantas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Tvarkaraštis
Velžio GlassBaltic
20:45
Kupiškio BC Devold
Velžio BC Velžys
Šešt.
13:00
Verpenos Drangė
Pajūrio Jūra
Šešt.
15:00
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Rezultatai
Kupiškio BC Devold
69
Baisogalos Auridana
59
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
74
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
76
Kavarsko Kavarskas
80
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
95
Joniškio SK Vieningi
77
Verpenos Drangė
66
Velžio BC Velžys
90
Pajūrio Jūra
79
Šilalės Pegasas
94
Rokiškio Entuziastai
92
Velžio GlassBaltic
79
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
62
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
95
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
71