x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Ignas Ažusienis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
30.82
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.08
Laurynas Stonkus
28.67
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
26.75
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
24.00
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
d
Dainauskis, Dovydas
Pajūrio Jūra, Šilalės Pegasas
Dainius, Rimgaudas
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Dakinevičius, Arvydas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Dalinkevičius, Karolis
Velžio BC Velžys
Dalinkevičius, Remigijus
Velžio Velžys 35+
Daniūnas, Audrius
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Dapšys, Dovydas
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Daugėla, Ignas
Baisogalos Auridana
Daukša, Lukas
Velžio BC Velžys
Daukšas, Jordanas
Pajūrio Jūra
Daukšys, Egidijus
Velžio BC Velžys
Daukšys, Egidijus
Velžio BC Velžys
Daunora, Mindaugas
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Daunoravičius, Nerijus
Baisogalos Auridana
Davidonis, Aurimas
Velžio BC Velžys
Dėgenis, Paulius
Velžio Velžys 35+
Deimontas, Lukas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Derukas, Augustinas
Raguvos Kvieta
Didžgalvis, Mindaugas
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Didžgalvis, Tomas
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Dikšas, Saulius
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Dimičiukas, Remigijus
Pajūrio Jūra
Domaševičius, Donatas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Domža, Ignas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Dragūnas, Jonas
Raguvos Kvieta
Drižys, Nedas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Drukteinis, Arvydas
Pajūrio Jūra
Drukteinis, Jonas
Šilalės Pegasas
Drukteinis, Lukas
Pajūrio Jūra, Šilalės Pegasas
Družas, Andrius
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Dubikaltis, Lukas
Raguvos Kvieta
Dūda, Mindaugas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Dudėnas , Darius
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Dula, Kristupas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Dulkė, Daivaras
Raguvos Kvieta
Dunauskas, Edgaras
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Durasas, Lukas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Tvarkaraštis
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Šešt.
11:00
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Velžio GlassBaltic
Šešt.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šilalės Pegasas
Šešt.
13:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Velžio BC Velžys
Šešt.
14:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šešt.
14:30
Verpenos Drangė
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šešt.
15:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Šešt.
17:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Kupiškio BC Devold
Sekm.
12:00
Baisogalos Auridana
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
Rezultatai
Verpenos Drangė
79
Joniškio SK Vieningi
90
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
72
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
61
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
96
Velžio GlassBaltic
84
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
89
Dembavos Rezus 35+
100
Baisogalos Auridana
53
Kupiškio BC Devold
64
Pajūrio Jūra
96
Velžio BC Velžys
83
Utenos DSC U11
79
Visagino KM U11
62
Rokiškio KKSC U11
62
Pasvalio SM U11
33
Švenčionių SC U11
61
Pakruojo SC U11
76
Širvintų SC U11
64
Biržų KKSC U11
71