x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Donatas Podžiūnas
2024-04-21
Techninė pražanga
Egitas Latanauskas
2024-04-20
Techninė pražanga
Kristupas Aras Norutis
2024-04-20
Techninė pražanga
Tomas Trumpa
2024-04-20
Techninė pražanga
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Joniškio SK Vieningi
2024-04-20 Techninė pražanga
Naudingiausi
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.50
Martynas Trinka
29.25
Laurynas Stonkus
28.20
Evaldas Rastenis
27.00
Tomas Markevičius
26.33
Rokas Briedis
25.00
Tomas Tradišauskas
23.69
Marius Grabskis
22.92
Marius Tenikaitis
22.23
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
r
Radionovas, Evaldas
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Radzevičius, Giedrius
Kupiškio BC Devold
Radžiūnas, Tomas
Baisogalos Auridana
Radžiūnas, Vytautas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Ragalskas, Darius
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Rakauskas, Antanas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Rakauskas, Karolis
Raguvos Kvieta, Velžio BC Velžys, Velžio Velžys 35+
Rakštys, Rolandas
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Ramanauskas, Simonas
Raguvos Kvieta
Rastenis, Evaldas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Rauckis, Svajūnas
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Rauka, Danas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM, Velžio GlassBaltic
Razminas, Giedrius
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Razminas, Vidmantas
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Rekašius, Jonas
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+, Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Remeikis, Martynas
Pajūrio Jūra
Rentautas, Aldaras
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Riepšas, Marius
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Riliškis, Ernestas
Raguvos Kvieta
Rimkus, Andrius
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Rimkus, Arminas
Pajūrio Jūra
Rimkus, Arūnas
Šilalės Pegasas
Rimkus, Evaldas
Verpenos Drangė
Rimkus, Matas
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Rudaitis, Mantas
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Rudis , Šarūnas
Baisogalos Auridana
Rudys, Saulius
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Rudokas, Andrius
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Rupeika, Ričardas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Rupšys, Dainius
Pajūrio Jūra
Rupšlaukis, Aurimas
Pajūrio Jūra
Rusteika, Aurelijus
Velžio Velžys 35+
Ruškys, Modestas
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Rūta, Mantas
Kupiškio BC Devold
Rutkauskas, Ernestas
Baisogalos Auridana
Rutkauskas, Mantas
Raguvos Kvieta
Tvarkaraštis
Velžio GlassBaltic
20:45
Kupiškio BC Devold
Velžio BC Velžys
Šešt.
13:00
Verpenos Drangė
Pajūrio Jūra
Šešt.
15:00
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Rezultatai
Kupiškio BC Devold
69
Baisogalos Auridana
59
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
74
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
76
Kavarsko Kavarskas
80
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
95
Joniškio SK Vieningi
77
Verpenos Drangė
66
Velžio BC Velžys
90
Pajūrio Jūra
79
Šilalės Pegasas
94
Rokiškio Entuziastai
92
Velžio GlassBaltic
79
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
62
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
95
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
71