x
Vartotojams:
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršai slaptažodį?
Pradžia
Naujienos
Komandos
Žaidėjai
Lentelės
I etapas
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Statistika
Rekordai
Foto galerija
Kontaktai
Istorija
Dokumentai
LIVESTATS ARCHYVAS
Lygos apdovanojimai
Pražangos
Eimantas Žičkus
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Tadas Labutis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Ignas Ažusienis
2024-04-13
Techninė pražanga
Nuobaudos komandoms
Nuobaudų nėra.
Naudingiausi
Martynas Trinka
30.82
Mantas Tomaševičius
29.56
Arūnas Bačkys
29.08
Laurynas Stonkus
28.67
Evaldas Rastenis
26.92
Tomas Markevičius
26.75
Tomas Tradišauskas
24.67
Rokas Briedis
24.00
Marius Tenikaitis
23.08
Marius Grabskis
22.36
Žaidėjai
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
Š
T
U
V
Z
Ž
j
Jagminas, Dainius
Verpenos Drangė
Jagminas, Marius
Verpenos Drangė
Jakšta, Aivaras
Pajūrio Jūra
Jakštas, Kęstutis
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Jakštas, Rokas
Pajūrio Jūra
Jakutis, Deividas
Baisogalos Auridana
Janeliauskas, Titas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Janikūnas, Ernestas
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Jankauskas, Laisvydas
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Jankauskas, Paulius
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Jankevičius, Gedas
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Jankus, Karolis
Verpenos Drangė
Janušauskas, Ričardas
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Jaroševičius, Tomas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Jasaitis, Julius
Akademijos VDU ŽŪA 35+
Jasėnas, Egidijus
Velžio BC Velžys
Jasėnas, Tomas
Velžio BC Velžys
Jasiukaitis, Justinas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Jasiulis, Mindaugas
Baisogalos Auridana
Jasukaitis, Paulius
Kupiškio BC Devold
Jazdauskas, Saulius
Pajūrio Jūra
Jegorovas, Renatas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Jezdauskas, Edvinas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Jodelis, Tautvydas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Jokubauskas , Mindaugas
Baisogalos Auridana, Joniškio SK Vieningi
Jonaitis, Ovidijus
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Jonėnas, Evaldas
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Jonkus, Benas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Jucius, Gedas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Judickas, Mantas
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Jukna, Dovydas
Baisogalos Auridana
Juodelis, Tomas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Juodka, Deimantas
Mosėdžio Mosėdis
Juodvalkis, Paulius
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Juozapavičius, Matas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Jurčiukonis, Rokas
Velžio GlassBaltic
Jurgelionis, Artūras
Dembavos Rezus 35+
Jurinas, Ovidijus
Dembavos Rezus 35+, Velžio BC Velžys
Jurpalis, Evaldas
Baisogalos Auridana
Juškauskas, Deividas
Raguvos Kvieta
Juškevičius, Arnas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Juškevičius, Aurimas
Pajūrio Jūra
Juškevičius, Ignas
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Juškevičius, Virmantas
Pajūrio Jūra
Tvarkaraštis
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Šešt.
11:00
Rietavo Plungės lagūna 35+
Velžio GlassBaltic
Šešt.
12:00
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
Šilalės Pegasas
Šešt.
13:00
Rokiškio Entuziastai
Velžio BC Velžys
Šešt.
14:00
Pajūrio Jūra
Joniškio SK Vieningi
Šešt.
14:30
Verpenos Drangė
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Šešt.
15:00
Trakiškio RomeoGYM
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
Šešt.
17:00
Trakų FA(S)T 35+
Kupiškio BC Devold
Sekm.
12:00
Baisogalos Auridana
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
27 d.
00:00
Rezultatai
Verpenos Drangė
79
Joniškio SK Vieningi
90
Akmenės Akmenė 35+
72
Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
61
Šiaulių KA Pergalė
96
Velžio GlassBaltic
84
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
89
Dembavos Rezus 35+
100
Baisogalos Auridana
53
Kupiškio BC Devold
64
Pajūrio Jūra
96
Velžio BC Velžys
83
Utenos DSC U11
79
Visagino KM U11
62
Rokiškio KKSC U11
62
Pasvalio SM U11
33
Švenčionių SC U11
61
Pakruojo SC U11
76
Širvintų SC U11
64
Biržų KKSC U11
71